|
ID
|
|
|
|
|
Voorspellingen [bontekraai]
|
Datum
|
Ronde
|
Thuis
|
|
|
|
Uit
|
Pnt
|
Tot.
|
Maand
|
Resultaat
|
11 Aug 2023 20:00:00
|
1
|
Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
FC Emmen
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
2-2
|
11 Aug 2023 20:00:00
|
1
|
FC Den Bosch
|
1
|
v
|
0
|
TOP Oss
|
8
|
10
|
10
|
1-0
|
11 Aug 2023 20:00:00
|
1
|
FC Dordrecht
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
NAC Breda
|
2
|
12
|
12
|
2-2
|
11 Aug 2023 20:00:00
|
1
|
De Graafschap
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
ADO Den Haag
|
2
|
14
|
14
|
0-0
|
11 Aug 2023 20:00:00
|
1
|
FC Groningen
|
3
|
v
|
1
|
AJAX-Jong
|
4
|
18
|
18
|
4-1
|
11 Aug 2023 20:00:00
|
1
|
Roda JC
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
Helmond Sport
|
4
|
22
|
22
|
4-1
|
13 Aug 2023 12:15:00
|
1
|
Eindhoven, FC
|
0
|
v
|
2
|
Willem II
|
0
|
22
|
22
|
1-1
|
13 Aug 2023 16:45:00
|
1
|
VVV Venlo
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
MVV
|
4
|
26
|
26
|
1-3
|
14 Aug 2023 20:00:00
|
1
|
AZ Alkmaar-Jong
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
FC Utrecht-Jong
|
4
|
30
|
30
|
1-0
|
14 Aug 2023 20:00:00
|
1
|
PSV-Jong
|
3
|
v
|
0
|
Telstar
|
4
|
34
|
34
|
1-0
|
18 Aug 2023 20:00:00
|
2
|
Willem II
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
FC Dordrecht
|
8
|
42
|
42
|
2-0
|
18 Aug 2023 20:00:00
|
2
|
TOP Oss
|
2
|
v
|
4
|
PSV-Jong
|
0
|
42
|
42
|
4-1
|
18 Aug 2023 20:00:00
|
2
|
Telstar
|
0
|
v
|
2
|
Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
2
|
44
|
44
|
2-3
|
18 Aug 2023 20:00:00
|
2
|
NAC Breda
|
1
|
v
|
0
|
AZ Alkmaar-Jong
|
2
|
46
|
46
|
2-1
|
18 Aug 2023 20:00:00
|
2
|
Helmond Sport
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
FC Den Bosch
|
2
|
48
|
48
|
1-0
|
18 Aug 2023 20:00:00
|
2
|
FC Emmen
|
3
|
v
|
0
|
VVV Venlo
|
0
|
48
|
48
|
2-2
|
18 Aug 2023 20:00:00
|
2
|
ADO Den Haag
|
3
|
v
|
0
|
Roda JC
|
0
|
48
|
48
|
0-3
|
21 Aug 2023 20:00:00
|
2
|
AJAX-Jong
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
De Graafschap
|
0
|
48
|
48
|
1-2
|
21 Aug 2023 20:00:00
|
2
|
FC Utrecht-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
3
|
FC Groningen
|
2
|
50
|
50
|
1-0
|
25 Aug 2023 20:00:00
|
3
|
VVV Venlo
|
3
|
v
|
0
|
FC Utrecht-Jong
|
2
|
52
|
52
|
4-1
|
25 Aug 2023 20:00:00
|
3
|
Roda JC
|
3
|
v
|
0
|
TOP Oss
|
4
|
56
|
56
|
2-0
|
25 Aug 2023 20:00:00
|
3
|
De Graafschap
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
FC Emmen
|
2
|
58
|
58
|
0-1
|
25 Aug 2023 20:00:00
|
3
|
Eindhoven, FC
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
NAC Breda
|
0
|
58
|
58
|
2-0
|
25 Aug 2023 20:00:00
|
3
|
FC Dordrecht
|
0
|
v
|
1
|
MVV
|
0
|
58
|
58
|
2-2
|
25 Aug 2023 20:00:00
|
3
|
FC Den Bosch
|
0
|
v
|
2
|
ADO Den Haag
|
4
|
62
|
62
|
1-2
|
25 Aug 2023 20:00:00
|
3
|
Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
AJAX-Jong
|
2
|
64
|
64
|
4-2
|
27 Aug 2023 14:30:00
|
3
|
FC Groningen
|
1
|
v
|
0
|
Willem II
|
2
|
66
|
66
|
0-0
|
28 Aug 2023 20:00:00
|
3
|
PSV-Jong
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
Helmond Sport
|
8
|
74
|
74
|
2-1
|
28 Aug 2023 20:00:00
|
3
|
AZ Alkmaar-Jong
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
Telstar
|
2
|
76
|
76
|
3-1
|
01 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
4
|
VVV Venlo
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
De Graafschap
|
4
|
80
|
4
|
2-0
|
01 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
4
|
TOP Oss
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
FC Groningen
|
4
|
84
|
8
|
0-2
|
01 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
4
|
Telstar
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
Eindhoven, FC
|
2
|
86
|
10
|
0-1
|
01 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
4
|
MVV
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
AJAX-Jong
|
4
|
90
|
14
|
2-1
|
01 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
4
|
Helmond Sport
|
1
|
v
|
0
|
Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
2
|
92
|
16
|
2-1
|
01 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
4
|
FC Utrecht-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
Roda JC
|
2
|
94
|
18
|
1-0
|
01 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
4
|
FC Emmen
|
3
|
v
|
0
|
FC Dordrecht
|
0
|
94
|
18
|
2-4
|
01 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
4
|
FC Den Bosch
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
PSV-Jong
|
0
|
94
|
18
|
1-2
|
03 Sep 2023 16:45:00
|
4
|
ADO Den Haag
|
3
|
v
|
0
|
AZ Alkmaar-Jong
|
2
|
96
|
20
|
4-1
|
05 Sep 2023 10:30:00
|
4
|
Willem II
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
NAC Breda
|
0
|
96
|
20
|
1-4
|
08 Sep 2023 21:00:00
|
5
|
Willem II
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
MVV
|
4
|
100
|
24
|
2-1
|
09 Sep 2023 16:30:00
|
5
|
Telstar
|
0
|
v
|
2
|
VVV Venlo
|
4
|
104
|
28
|
1-2
|
09 Sep 2023 18:45:00
|
5
|
Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
FC Den Bosch
|
2
|
106
|
30
|
3-1
|
09 Sep 2023 21:00:00
|
5
|
NAC Breda
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
Roda JC
|
2
|
108
|
32
|
1-3
|
15 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
6
|
VVV Venlo
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
NAC Breda
|
2
|
110
|
34
|
3-1
|
15 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
6
|
Roda JC
|
3
|
v
|
1
|
Telstar
|
4
|
114
|
38
|
3-0
|
15 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
6
|
PSV-Jong
|
3
|
v
|
0
|
De Graafschap
|
0
|
114
|
38
|
1-3
|
15 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
6
|
Helmond Sport
|
1
|
v
|
0
|
TOP Oss
|
2
|
116
|
40
|
1-1
|
15 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
6
|
FC Groningen
|
0
|
v
|
2
|
ADO Den Haag
|
4
|
120
|
44
|
0-1
|
15 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
6
|
FC Dordrecht
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
FC Utrecht-Jong
|
2
|
122
|
46
|
3-3
|
15 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
6
|
FC Den Bosch
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
MVV
|
0
|
122
|
46
|
3-2
|
15 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
6
|
AZ Alkmaar-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
0
|
Eindhoven, FC
|
2
|
124
|
48
|
0-0
|
15 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
6
|
AJAX-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
3
|
FC Emmen
|
2
|
126
|
50
|
3-3
|
17 Sep 2023 16:45:00
|
6
|
Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
1
|
v
|
0
|
Willem II
|
8
|
134
|
58
|
1-0
|
18 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
5
|
TOP Oss
|
1
|
v
|
0
|
FC Dordrecht
|
0
|
134
|
58
|
0-1
|
18 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
5
|
FC Groningen
|
1
|
v
|
3
|
PSV-Jong
|
0
|
134
|
58
|
4-0
|
18 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
5
|
De Graafschap
|
1
|
v
|
0
|
Helmond Sport
|
2
|
136
|
60
|
2-1
|
18 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
5
|
FC Emmen
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
FC Utrecht-Jong
|
4
|
140
|
64
|
2-0
|
18 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
5
|
Eindhoven, FC
|
1
|
v
|
3
|
ADO Den Haag
|
2
|
142
|
66
|
1-1
|
18 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
5
|
AZ Alkmaar-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
AJAX-Jong
|
0
|
142
|
66
|
4-2
|
22 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
7
|
Roda JC
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
FC Den Bosch
|
2
|
144
|
68
|
4-1
|
22 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
7
|
PSV-Jong
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
VVV Venlo
|
2
|
146
|
70
|
0-0
|
22 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
7
|
NAC Breda
|
1
|
v
|
0
|
FC Emmen
|
2
|
148
|
72
|
1-3
|
22 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
7
|
Helmond Sport
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
FC Groningen
|
2
|
150
|
74
|
1-2
|
22 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
7
|
FC Dordrecht
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
AZ Alkmaar-Jong
|
0
|
150
|
74
|
0-0
|
22 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
7
|
ADO Den Haag
|
4
|
v
|
0
|
Telstar
|
0
|
150
|
74
|
1-1
|
23 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
7
|
FC Utrecht-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
2
|
152
|
76
|
3-2
|
24 Sep 2023 14:30:00
|
7
|
MVV
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
De Graafschap
|
0
|
152
|
76
|
1-2
|
25 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
7
|
AJAX-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
3
|
Eindhoven, FC
|
2
|
154
|
78
|
1-1
|
29 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
8
|
AZ Alkmaar-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
Willem II
|
0
|
154
|
78
|
0-2
|
29 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
8
|
TOP Oss
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
FC Emmen
|
2
|
156
|
80
|
0-1
|
29 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
8
|
Telstar
|
1
|
v
|
3
|
AJAX-Jong
|
0
|
156
|
80
|
3-2
|
29 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
8
|
MVV
|
1
|
v
|
3
|
ADO Den Haag
|
4
|
160
|
84
|
0-3
|
29 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
8
|
FC Groningen
|
1
|
v
|
0
|
FC Den Bosch
|
0
|
160
|
84
|
0-3
|
29 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
8
|
De Graafschap
|
2
|
v
|
2
|
Roda JC
|
2
|
162
|
86
|
0-0
|
29 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
8
|
Eindhoven, FC
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
FC Dordrecht
|
0
|
162
|
86
|
1-1
|
29 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
8
|
Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
PSV-Jong
|
0
|
162
|
86
|
3-4
|
01 Okt 2023 12:15:00
|
8
|
VVV Venlo
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
Helmond Sport
|
0
|
162
|
0
|
0-4
|
02 Okt 2023 20:00:00
|
2
|
MVV
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
Eindhoven, FC
|
2
|
164
|
2
|
0-1
|
02 Okt 2023 20:00:00
|
8
|
FC Utrecht-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
3
|
NAC Breda
|
2
|
166
|
4
|
1-1
|
03 Okt 2023 20:00:00
|
7
|
Willem II
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
TOP Oss
|
2
|
168
|
6
|
2-1
|
06 Okt 2023 20:00:00
|
9
|
Willem II
|
2
|
v
|
2
|
De Graafschap
|
2
|
170
|
8
|
4-2
|
06 Okt 2023 20:00:00
|
9
|
Roda JC
|
1
|
v
|
0
|
AZ Alkmaar-Jong
|
2
|
172
|
10
|
3-1
|
06 Okt 2023 20:00:00
|
9
|
PSV-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
MVV
|
0
|
172
|
10
|
2-3
|
06 Okt 2023 20:00:00
|
9
|
NAC Breda
|
2
|
v
|
4
|
FC Groningen
|
0
|
172
|
10
|
3-2
|
06 Okt 2023 20:00:00
|
9
|
Helmond Sport
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
FC Utrecht-Jong
|
0
|
172
|
10
|
4-0
|
06 Okt 2023 20:00:00
|
9
|
FC Emmen
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
Telstar
|
8
|
180
|
18
|
2-0
|
06 Okt 2023 20:00:00
|
9
|
FC Dordrecht
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
2
|
182
|
20
|
5-2
|
06 Okt 2023 20:00:00
|
9
|
FC Den Bosch
|
1
|
v
|
0
|
Eindhoven, FC
|
0
|
182
|
20
|
0-1
|
06 Okt 2023 20:00:00
|
9
|
AJAX-Jong
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
VVV Venlo
|
4
|
186
|
24
|
3-0
|
06 Okt 2023 20:00:00
|
9
|
ADO Den Haag
|
4
|
v
|
0
|
TOP Oss
|
2
|
188
|
26
|
2-1
|
14 Okt 2023 16:30:00
|
10
|
VVV Venlo
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
Roda JC
|
8
|
196
|
34
|
1-1
|
14 Okt 2023 20:00:00
|
10
|
Telstar
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
MVV
|
2
|
198
|
36
|
2-1
|
15 Okt 2023 14:30:00
|
10
|
Willem II
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
FC Den Bosch
|
2
|
200
|
38
|
3-1
|
15 Okt 2023 16:45:00
|
10
|
Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
NAC Breda
|
2
|
202
|
40
|
2-3
|
20 Okt 2023 20:00:00
|
11
|
NAC Breda
|
2
|
v
|
2
|
Telstar
|
0
|
202
|
40
|
3-1
|
20 Okt 2023 20:00:00
|
11
|
MVV
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
8
|
210
|
48
|
1-1
|
20 Okt 2023 20:00:00
|
11
|
De Graafschap
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
FC Groningen
|
8
|
218
|
56
|
2-1
|
20 Okt 2023 20:00:00
|
11
|
FC Emmen
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
ADO Den Haag
|
2
|
220
|
58
|
2-3
|
20 Okt 2023 20:00:00
|
11
|
Eindhoven, FC
|
1
|
v
|
0
|
Helmond Sport
|
2
|
222
|
60
|
1-2
|
20 Okt 2023 20:00:00
|
11
|
FC Dordrecht
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
AJAX-Jong
|
0
|
222
|
60
|
4-0
|
20 Okt 2023 20:00:00
|
11
|
FC Den Bosch
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
VVV Venlo
|
0
|
222
|
60
|
1-2
|
20 Okt 2023 20:00:00
|
11
|
AZ Alkmaar-Jong
|
3
|
v
|
0
|
TOP Oss
|
8
|
230
|
68
|
3-0
|
21 Okt 2023 20:00:00
|
11
|
Roda JC
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
Willem II
|
2
|
232
|
70
|
0-1
|
23 Okt 2023 20:00:00
|
10
|
AZ Alkmaar-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
3
|
De Graafschap
|
0
|
232
|
70
|
3-0
|
23 Okt 2023 20:00:00
|
10
|
TOP Oss
|
1
|
v
|
0
|
FC Utrecht-Jong
|
4
|
236
|
74
|
2-0
|
23 Okt 2023 20:00:00
|
10
|
PSV-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
0
|
Eindhoven, FC
|
0
|
236
|
74
|
3-4
|
23 Okt 2023 20:00:00
|
10
|
Helmond Sport
|
3
|
v
|
2
|
FC Dordrecht
|
0
|
236
|
74
|
1-1
|
23 Okt 2023 20:00:00
|
10
|
FC Groningen
|
1
|
v
|
0
|
FC Emmen
|
2
|
238
|
76
|
0-0
|
23 Okt 2023 20:00:00
|
10
|
AJAX-Jong
|
0
|
v
|
2
|
ADO Den Haag
|
2
|
240
|
78
|
0-0
|
27 Okt 2023 20:00:00
|
12
|
Willem II
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
PSV-Jong
|
4
|
244
|
82
|
3-0
|
27 Okt 2023 20:00:00
|
12
|
Telstar
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
TOP Oss
|
2
|
246
|
84
|
1-0
|
27 Okt 2023 20:00:00
|
12
|
Roda JC
|
4
|
v
|
0
|
AJAX-Jong
|
2
|
248
|
86
|
2-1
|
27 Okt 2023 20:00:00
|
12
|
NAC Breda
|
1
|
v
|
0
|
Helmond Sport
|
2
|
250
|
88
|
1-1
|
27 Okt 2023 20:00:00
|
12
|
De Graafschap
|
1
|
v
|
0
|
Eindhoven, FC
|
2
|
252
|
90
|
2-1
|
27 Okt 2023 20:00:00
|
12
|
FC Emmen
|
3
|
v
|
1
|
AZ Alkmaar-Jong
|
4
|
256
|
94
|
2-1
|
27 Okt 2023 20:00:00
|
12
|
ADO Den Haag
|
3
|
v
|
1
|
VVV Venlo
|
0
|
256
|
94
|
2-2
|
27 Okt 2023 20:00:00
|
12
|
FC Dordrecht
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
FC Den Bosch
|
2
|
258
|
96
|
5-1
|
29 Okt 2023 12:15:00
|
12
|
Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
FC Groningen
|
2
|
260
|
98
|
2-1
|
30 Okt 2023 20:00:00
|
12
|
FC Utrecht-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
MVV
|
2
|
262
|
100
|
1-1
|
03 Nov 2023 20:00:00
|
13
|
VVV Venlo
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
AZ Alkmaar-Jong
|
2
|
264
|
2
|
2-2
|
03 Nov 2023 20:00:00
|
13
|
Helmond Sport
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
Telstar
|
2
|
266
|
4
|
1-0
|
03 Nov 2023 20:00:00
|
13
|
De Graafschap
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
NAC Breda
|
2
|
268
|
6
|
1-0
|
04 Nov 2023 18:45:00
|
13
|
FC Den Bosch
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
FC Utrecht-Jong
|
0
|
268
|
6
|
1-1
|
05 Nov 2023 14:30:00
|
13
|
FC Groningen
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
FC Dordrecht
|
2
|
270
|
8
|
2-2
|
06 Nov 2023 20:00:00
|
13
|
Eindhoven, FC
|
1
|
v
|
3
|
Roda JC
|
2
|
272
|
10
|
1-1
|
06 Nov 2023 20:00:00
|
13
|
PSV-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
ADO Den Haag
|
8
|
280
|
18
|
1-2
|
06 Nov 2023 20:00:00
|
13
|
AJAX-Jong
|
0
|
v
|
0
|
Willem II
|
2
|
282
|
20
|
1-0
|
06 Nov 2023 20:00:00
|
13
|
TOP Oss
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
4
|
286
|
24
|
1-8
|
06 Nov 2023 20:00:00
|
13
|
MVV
|
1
|
v
|
0
|
FC Emmen
|
2
|
288
|
26
|
1-1
|
10 Nov 2023 20:00:00
|
14
|
Willem II
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
FC Utrecht-Jong
|
4
|
292
|
30
|
2-1
|
10 Nov 2023 20:00:00
|
14
|
TOP Oss
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
MVV
|
2
|
294
|
32
|
0-1
|
10 Nov 2023 20:00:00
|
14
|
Telstar
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
De Graafschap
|
8
|
302
|
40
|
1-2
|
10 Nov 2023 20:00:00
|
14
|
NAC Breda
|
1
|
v
|
0
|
AJAX-Jong
|
2
|
304
|
42
|
1-1
|
10 Nov 2023 20:00:00
|
14
|
FC Emmen
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
FC Den Bosch
|
2
|
306
|
44
|
1-0
|
10 Nov 2023 20:00:00
|
14
|
Eindhoven, FC
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
VVV Venlo
|
0
|
306
|
44
|
0-2
|
10 Nov 2023 20:00:00
|
14
|
FC Dordrecht
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
PSV-Jong
|
4
|
310
|
48
|
1-4
|
10 Nov 2023 20:00:00
|
14
|
AZ Alkmaar-Jong
|
3
|
v
|
0
|
Helmond Sport
|
2
|
312
|
50
|
2-1
|
12 Nov 2023 14:30:00
|
14
|
ADO Den Haag
|
3
|
v
|
0
|
Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
0
|
312
|
50
|
1-2
|
12 Nov 2023 16:45:00
|
14
|
Roda JC
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
FC Groningen
|
2
|
314
|
52
|
0-0
|
17 Nov 2023 18:45:00
|
15
|
FC Den Bosch
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
Telstar
|
0
|
314
|
52
|
1-4
|
17 Nov 2023 21:00:00
|
15
|
VVV Venlo
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
Willem II
|
2
|
316
|
54
|
1-3
|
19 Nov 2023 14:30:00
|
15
|
Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
Roda JC
|
8
|
324
|
62
|
1-1
|
19 Nov 2023 16:45:00
|
15
|
MVV
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
NAC Breda
|
4
|
328
|
66
|
1-4
|
24 Nov 2023 20:00:00
|
16
|
VVV Venlo
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
0
|
328
|
66
|
1-2
|
24 Nov 2023 20:00:00
|
16
|
Telstar
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
Willem II
|
2
|
330
|
68
|
1-5
|
24 Nov 2023 20:00:00
|
16
|
PSV-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
AZ Alkmaar-Jong
|
2
|
332
|
70
|
1-2
|
24 Nov 2023 20:00:00
|
16
|
NAC Breda
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
FC Den Bosch
|
4
|
336
|
74
|
1-0
|
24 Nov 2023 20:00:00
|
16
|
Helmond Sport
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
FC Emmen
|
8
|
344
|
82
|
1-2
|
24 Nov 2023 20:00:00
|
16
|
FC Groningen
|
1
|
v
|
0
|
Eindhoven, FC
|
2
|
346
|
84
|
2-1
|
24 Nov 2023 20:00:00
|
16
|
FC Utrecht-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
De Graafschap
|
0
|
346
|
84
|
2-0
|
24 Nov 2023 20:00:00
|
16
|
FC Dordrecht
|
1
|
v
|
3
|
ADO Den Haag
|
0
|
346
|
84
|
2-2
|
24 Nov 2023 20:00:00
|
16
|
AJAX-Jong
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
TOP Oss
|
2
|
348
|
86
|
1-0
|
26 Nov 2023 12:15:00
|
16
|
Roda JC
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
MVV
|
2
|
350
|
88
|
1-0
|
27 Nov 2023 20:00:00
|
15
|
FC Emmen
|
2
|
v
|
2
|
PSV-Jong
|
0
|
350
|
88
|
1-0
|
27 Nov 2023 20:00:00
|
15
|
Eindhoven, FC
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
TOP Oss
|
0
|
350
|
88
|
0-0
|
27 Nov 2023 20:00:00
|
15
|
AZ Alkmaar-Jong
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
FC Groningen
|
0
|
350
|
88
|
0-5
|
27 Nov 2023 20:00:00
|
15
|
AJAX-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
0
|
Helmond Sport
|
2
|
352
|
90
|
4-1
|
27 Nov 2023 20:00:00
|
15
|
ADO Den Haag
|
3
|
v
|
0
|
FC Utrecht-Jong
|
4
|
356
|
94
|
6-0
|
01 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
11
|
FC Utrecht-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
3
|
PSV-Jong
|
0
|
356
|
0
|
0-0
|
01 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
17
|
Willem II
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
FC Emmen
|
0
|
356
|
0
|
3-0
|
01 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
17
|
TOP Oss
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
De Graafschap
|
2
|
358
|
2
|
0-1
|
01 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
17
|
MVV
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
AZ Alkmaar-Jong
|
4
|
362
|
6
|
4-0
|
01 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
17
|
Helmond Sport
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
ADO Den Haag
|
2
|
364
|
8
|
3-2
|
01 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
17
|
FC Groningen
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
VVV Venlo
|
4
|
368
|
12
|
2-1
|
01 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
17
|
FC Dordrecht
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
Roda JC
|
0
|
368
|
12
|
2-0
|
01 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
17
|
FC Den Bosch
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
AJAX-Jong
|
0
|
368
|
12
|
3-3
|
01 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
17
|
Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
2
|
v
|
2
|
Eindhoven, FC
|
8
|
376
|
20
|
2-2
|
04 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
15
|
De Graafschap
|
2
|
v
|
2
|
FC Dordrecht
|
2
|
378
|
22
|
1-1
|
04 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
17
|
PSV-Jong
|
2
|
v
|
2
|
NAC Breda
|
0
|
378
|
22
|
0-5
|
04 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
17
|
FC Utrecht-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
3
|
Telstar
|
0
|
378
|
22
|
0-0
|
08 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
18
|
VVV Venlo
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
FC Dordrecht
|
4
|
382
|
26
|
3-1
|
08 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
18
|
Roda JC
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
PSV-Jong
|
2
|
384
|
28
|
2-1
|
08 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
18
|
NAC Breda
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
TOP Oss
|
8
|
392
|
36
|
2-0
|
08 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
18
|
Helmond Sport
|
1
|
v
|
0
|
MVV
|
2
|
394
|
38
|
1-2
|
08 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
18
|
FC Groningen
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
Telstar
|
8
|
402
|
46
|
2-0
|
08 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
18
|
ADO Den Haag
|
3
|
v
|
0
|
Willem II
|
0
|
402
|
46
|
1-1
|
08 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
18
|
Eindhoven, FC
|
2
|
v
|
3
|
FC Emmen
|
0
|
402
|
46
|
3-2
|
08 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
18
|
De Graafschap
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
0
|
402
|
46
|
2-3
|
11 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
18
|
AJAX-Jong
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
FC Utrecht-Jong
|
4
|
406
|
50
|
2-1
|
11 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
18
|
AZ Alkmaar-Jong
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
FC Den Bosch
|
2
|
408
|
52
|
0-0
|
15 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
19
|
MVV
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
FC Groningen
|
8
|
416
|
60
|
1-1
|
15 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
19
|
Willem II
|
0
|
v
|
1
|
Helmond Sport
|
2
|
418
|
62
|
4-1
|
15 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
19
|
TOP Oss
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
VVV Venlo
|
2
|
420
|
64
|
2-1
|
15 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
19
|
Telstar
|
1
|
v
|
3
|
FC Dordrecht
|
2
|
422
|
66
|
0-2
|
15 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
19
|
PSV-Jong
|
2
|
v
|
2
|
AJAX-Jong
|
8
|
430
|
74
|
2-2
|
15 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
19
|
FC Utrecht-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
Eindhoven, FC
|
2
|
432
|
76
|
2-5
|
15 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
19
|
FC Emmen
|
2
|
v
|
2
|
Roda JC
|
0
|
432
|
76
|
0-1
|
15 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
19
|
FC Den Bosch
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
De Graafschap
|
2
|
434
|
78
|
0-4
|
15 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
19
|
Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
AZ Alkmaar-Jong
|
2
|
436
|
80
|
1-2
|
15 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
19
|
ADO Den Haag
|
4
|
v
|
0
|
NAC Breda
|
2
|
438
|
82
|
3-1
|
22 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
20
|
VVV Venlo
|
1
|
v
|
0
|
Telstar
|
2
|
440
|
84
|
2-1
|
22 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
20
|
MVV
|
1
|
v
|
0
|
TOP Oss
|
4
|
444
|
88
|
2-0
|
22 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
20
|
NAC Breda
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
Willem II
|
0
|
444
|
88
|
1-2
|
22 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
20
|
FC Den Bosch
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
2
|
446
|
90
|
3-1
|
22 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
20
|
FC Groningen
|
1
|
v
|
0
|
FC Utrecht-Jong
|
2
|
448
|
92
|
2-1
|
23 Dec 2023 14:00:00
|
20
|
AZ Alkmaar-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
3
|
ADO Den Haag
|
4
|
452
|
96
|
1-2
|
23 Dec 2023 16:30:00
|
20
|
FC Dordrecht
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
FC Emmen
|
0
|
452
|
96
|
2-1
|
23 Dec 2023 18:45:00
|
20
|
Helmond Sport
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
Roda JC
|
0
|
452
|
96
|
3-3
|
23 Dec 2023 21:00:00
|
20
|
Eindhoven, FC
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
AJAX-Jong
|
2
|
454
|
98
|
2-2
|
12 Jan 2024 20:00:00
|
21
|
TOP Oss
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
Willem II
|
0
|
454
|
0
|
0-5
|
12 Jan 2024 20:00:00
|
21
|
Telstar
|
1
|
v
|
3
|
AZ Alkmaar-Jong
|
2
|
456
|
2
|
1-1
|
12 Jan 2024 20:00:00
|
21
|
FC Dordrecht
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
Helmond Sport
|
8
|
464
|
10
|
2-0
|
12 Jan 2024 20:00:00
|
21
|
Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
2
|
v
|
2
|
MVV
|
2
|
466
|
12
|
5-2
|
12 Jan 2024 20:00:00
|
21
|
ADO Den Haag
|
3
|
v
|
0
|
De Graafschap
|
2
|
468
|
14
|
5-3
|
13 Jan 2024 16:45:00
|
21
|
FC Emmen
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
NAC Breda
|
0
|
468
|
14
|
2-3
|
15 Jan 2024 20:00:00
|
21
|
PSV-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
FC Den Bosch
|
2
|
470
|
16
|
2-2
|
15 Jan 2024 20:00:00
|
21
|
FC Utrecht-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
0
|
VVV Venlo
|
2
|
472
|
18
|
0-0
|
19 Jan 2024 20:00:00
|
22
|
Willem II
|
2
|
v
|
2
|
AJAX-Jong
|
2
|
474
|
20
|
1-1
|
19 Jan 2024 20:00:00
|
22
|
TOP Oss
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
Telstar
|
2
|
476
|
22
|
1-0
|
19 Jan 2024 20:00:00
|
22
|
MVV
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
FC Utrecht-Jong
|
0
|
476
|
22
|
3-0
|
19 Jan 2024 20:00:00
|
22
|
Helmond Sport
|
2
|
v
|
2
|
PSV-Jong
|
8
|
484
|
30
|
2-2
|
19 Jan 2024 20:00:00
|
22
|
Eindhoven, FC
|
2
|
v
|
2
|
De Graafschap
|
0
|
484
|
30
|
0-1
|
19 Jan 2024 20:00:00
|
22
|
FC Den Bosch
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
Roda JC
|
0
|
484
|
30
|
0-0
|
22 Jan 2024 20:00:00
|
20
|
De Graafschap
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
PSV-Jong
|
0
|
484
|
30
|
4-2
|
22 Jan 2024 20:00:00
|
21
|
Roda JC
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
Eindhoven, FC
|
0
|
484
|
30
|
3-0
|
22 Jan 2024 20:00:00
|
22
|
VVV Venlo
|
1
|
v
|
4
|
ADO Den Haag
|
0
|
484
|
30
|
2-1
|
22 Jan 2024 20:00:00
|
21
|
AJAX-Jong
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
FC Groningen
|
0
|
484
|
30
|
0-1
|
22 Jan 2024 20:00:00
|
22
|
AZ Alkmaar-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
FC Dordrecht
|
2
|
486
|
32
|
5-1
|
26 Jan 2024 20:00:00
|
23
|
Helmond Sport
|
0
|
v
|
1
|
NAC Breda
|
0
|
486
|
32
|
1-0
|
26 Jan 2024 20:00:00
|
23
|
Roda JC
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
FC Utrecht-Jong
|
0
|
486
|
32
|
0-0
|
26 Jan 2024 20:00:00
|
23
|
Telstar
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
FC Den Bosch
|
2
|
488
|
34
|
0-0
|
26 Jan 2024 20:00:00
|
23
|
FC Groningen
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
AZ Alkmaar-Jong
|
2
|
490
|
36
|
4-1
|
26 Jan 2024 20:00:00
|
23
|
De Graafschap
|
1
|
v
|
0
|
VVV Venlo
|
4
|
494
|
40
|
3-0
|
26 Jan 2024 20:00:00
|
23
|
Eindhoven, FC
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
MVV
|
0
|
494
|
40
|
0-3
|
26 Jan 2024 20:00:00
|
23
|
ADO Den Haag
|
3
|
v
|
0
|
FC Emmen
|
8
|
502
|
48
|
3-0
|
29 Jan 2024 20:00:00
|
23
|
Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
0
|
v
|
1
|
TOP Oss
|
2
|
504
|
50
|
1-2
|
29 Jan 2024 20:00:00
|
23
|
AJAX-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
FC Dordrecht
|
2
|
506
|
52
|
2-2
|
29 Jan 2024 20:00:00
|
23
|
PSV-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
0
|
Willem II
|
2
|
508
|
54
|
1-1
|
09 Feb 2024 20:00:00
|
25
|
Telstar
|
0
|
v
|
2
|
Helmond Sport
|
0
|
508
|
0
|
3-0
|
09 Feb 2024 20:00:00
|
25
|
Roda JC
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
FC Dordrecht
|
2
|
510
|
2
|
4-1
|
09 Feb 2024 20:00:00
|
25
|
De Graafschap
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
Willem II
|
0
|
510
|
2
|
0-2
|
09 Feb 2024 20:00:00
|
25
|
PSV-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
0
|
FC Emmen
|
4
|
514
|
6
|
3-0
|
09 Feb 2024 20:00:00
|
25
|
NAC Breda
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
Eindhoven, FC
|
2
|
516
|
8
|
2-2
|
10 Feb 2024 16:30:00
|
25
|
Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
0
|
v
|
0
|
VVV Venlo
|
2
|
518
|
10
|
3-3
|
11 Feb 2024 12:15:00
|
25
|
ADO Den Haag
|
4
|
v
|
0
|
FC Den Bosch
|
4
|
522
|
14
|
3-0
|
11 Feb 2024 14:30:00
|
25
|
FC Groningen
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
TOP Oss
|
4
|
526
|
18
|
3-0
|
12 Feb 2024 20:00:00
|
25
|
AJAX-Jong
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
MVV
|
4
|
530
|
22
|
3-0
|
12 Feb 2024 20:00:00
|
25
|
FC Utrecht-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
AZ Alkmaar-Jong
|
8
|
538
|
30
|
1-2
|
16 Feb 2024 20:00:00
|
26
|
Roda JC
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
FC Emmen
|
0
|
538
|
30
|
3-2
|
16 Feb 2024 20:00:00
|
26
|
Helmond Sport
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
De Graafschap
|
2
|
540
|
32
|
3-1
|
16 Feb 2024 20:00:00
|
26
|
TOP Oss
|
1
|
v
|
3
|
AJAX-Jong
|
0
|
540
|
32
|
2-1
|
16 Feb 2024 20:00:00
|
26
|
FC Dordrecht
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
VVV Venlo
|
4
|
544
|
36
|
1-0
|
16 Feb 2024 20:00:00
|
26
|
FC Den Bosch
|
1
|
v
|
3
|
AZ Alkmaar-Jong
|
0
|
544
|
36
|
0-0
|
16 Feb 2024 20:00:00
|
26
|
Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
FC Utrecht-Jong
|
2
|
546
|
38
|
2-4
|
16 Feb 2024 20:00:00
|
26
|
Willem II
|
0
|
v
|
2
|
ADO Den Haag
|
0
|
546
|
38
|
2-1
|
16 Feb 2024 20:00:00
|
26
|
Telstar
|
1
|
v
|
3
|
NAC Breda
|
2
|
548
|
40
|
1-1
|
18 Feb 2024 16:45:00
|
26
|
Eindhoven, FC
|
0
|
v
|
1
|
FC Groningen
|
4
|
552
|
44
|
0-3
|
19 Feb 2024 20:00:00
|
22
|
NAC Breda
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
8
|
560
|
52
|
1-2
|
19 Feb 2024 20:00:00
|
26
|
MVV
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
PSV-Jong
|
2
|
562
|
54
|
3-3
|
26 Feb 2024 20:00:00
|
27
|
PSV-Jong
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
FC Dordrecht
|
0
|
562
|
54
|
0-1
|
26 Feb 2024 20:00:00
|
27
|
FC Utrecht-Jong
|
0
|
v
|
1
|
TOP Oss
|
4
|
566
|
58
|
0-3
|
26 Feb 2024 20:00:00
|
27
|
AZ Alkmaar-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
NAC Breda
|
0
|
566
|
58
|
2-3
|
26 Feb 2024 20:00:00
|
27
|
AJAX-Jong
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
Telstar
|
0
|
566
|
58
|
0-3
|
01 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
28
|
Telstar
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
Roda JC
|
8
|
574
|
8
|
1-1
|
01 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
28
|
NAC Breda
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
FC Utrecht-Jong
|
2
|
576
|
10
|
3-1
|
01 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
28
|
MVV
|
0
|
v
|
0
|
FC Dordrecht
|
0
|
576
|
10
|
1-3
|
01 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
28
|
Helmond Sport
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
VVV Venlo
|
2
|
578
|
12
|
1-1
|
01 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
28
|
De Graafschap
|
3
|
v
|
1
|
TOP Oss
|
4
|
582
|
16
|
2-1
|
01 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
28
|
FC Emmen
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
Willem II
|
4
|
586
|
20
|
2-0
|
01 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
28
|
Eindhoven, FC
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
AZ Alkmaar-Jong
|
2
|
588
|
22
|
1-1
|
01 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
28
|
ADO Den Haag
|
4
|
v
|
0
|
AJAX-Jong
|
2
|
590
|
24
|
2-1
|
04 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
28
|
FC Den Bosch
|
2
|
v
|
2
|
FC Groningen
|
0
|
590
|
24
|
1-4
|
04 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
28
|
PSV-Jong
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
2
|
592
|
26
|
3-1
|
08 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
29
|
Roda JC
|
0
|
v
|
2
|
ADO Den Haag
|
2
|
594
|
28
|
2-2
|
08 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
29
|
TOP Oss
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
FC Den Bosch
|
2
|
596
|
30
|
1-2
|
08 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
29
|
VVV Venlo
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
FC Emmen
|
4
|
600
|
34
|
2-0
|
08 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
29
|
Willem II
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
Eindhoven, FC
|
0
|
600
|
34
|
3-0
|
08 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
29
|
FC Groningen
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
MVV
|
0
|
600
|
34
|
3-0
|
08 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
29
|
FC Utrecht-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
Helmond Sport
|
2
|
602
|
36
|
0-1
|
08 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
29
|
FC Dordrecht
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
Telstar
|
8
|
610
|
44
|
2-0
|
08 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
29
|
Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
De Graafschap
|
8
|
618
|
52
|
1-2
|
08 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
29
|
AZ Alkmaar-Jong
|
0
|
v
|
2
|
PSV-Jong
|
0
|
618
|
52
|
4-1
|
08 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
29
|
AJAX-Jong
|
0
|
v
|
1
|
NAC Breda
|
8
|
626
|
60
|
0-1
|
11 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
31
|
PSV-Jong
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
FC Groningen
|
2
|
628
|
62
|
2-3
|
11 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
31
|
Helmond Sport
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
AZ Alkmaar-Jong
|
2
|
630
|
64
|
3-1
|
11 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
31
|
De Graafschap
|
0
|
v
|
2
|
AJAX-Jong
|
8
|
638
|
72
|
0-2
|
11 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
31
|
FC Emmen
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
TOP Oss
|
2
|
640
|
74
|
0-1
|
11 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
31
|
Eindhoven, FC
|
1
|
v
|
0
|
FC Utrecht-Jong
|
4
|
644
|
78
|
3-0
|
11 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
31
|
ADO Den Haag
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
FC Dordrecht
|
2
|
646
|
80
|
2-2
|
15 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
30
|
TOP Oss
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
Helmond Sport
|
2
|
648
|
82
|
1-0
|
15 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
30
|
Telstar
|
1
|
v
|
3
|
ADO Den Haag
|
0
|
648
|
82
|
3-1
|
15 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
30
|
NAC Breda
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
VVV Venlo
|
4
|
652
|
86
|
1-0
|
15 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
30
|
FC Groningen
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
De Graafschap
|
0
|
652
|
86
|
4-2
|
15 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
30
|
FC Utrecht-Jong
|
0
|
v
|
2
|
FC Emmen
|
2
|
654
|
88
|
2-3
|
15 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
30
|
FC Dordrecht
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
Eindhoven, FC
|
2
|
656
|
90
|
0-0
|
15 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
30
|
FC Den Bosch
|
0
|
v
|
3
|
Willem II
|
2
|
658
|
92
|
1-4
|
15 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
30
|
AZ Alkmaar-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
0
|
658
|
92
|
2-0
|
15 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
30
|
AJAX-Jong
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
PSV-Jong
|
4
|
662
|
96
|
3-0
|
17 Mar 2024 12:15:00
|
30
|
MVV
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
Roda JC
|
0
|
662
|
96
|
0-3
|
23 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
31
|
Willem II
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
VVV Venlo
|
0
|
662
|
96
|
2-0
|
23 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
31
|
Roda JC
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
NAC Breda
|
2
|
664
|
98
|
3-1
|
23 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
31
|
MVV
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
FC Den Bosch
|
4
|
668
|
102
|
1-0
|
23 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
31
|
Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
Telstar
|
4
|
672
|
106
|
1-0
|
29 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
32
|
VVV Venlo
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
TOP Oss
|
8
|
680
|
114
|
2-0
|
29 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
32
|
Telstar
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
FC Utrecht-Jong
|
4
|
684
|
118
|
5-1
|
29 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
32
|
NAC Breda
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
MVV
|
0
|
684
|
118
|
1-2
|
29 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
32
|
Helmond Sport
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
Willem II
|
0
|
684
|
118
|
0-2
|
29 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
32
|
De Graafschap
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
AZ Alkmaar-Jong
|
2
|
686
|
120
|
2-1
|
29 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
32
|
FC Emmen
|
1
|
v
|
3
|
AJAX-Jong
|
0
|
686
|
120
|
4-2
|
29 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
32
|
Eindhoven, FC
|
1
|
v
|
0
|
Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
2
|
688
|
122
|
0-0
|
29 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
32
|
FC Den Bosch
|
0
|
v
|
0
|
FC Dordrecht
|
2
|
690
|
124
|
0-3
|
29 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
32
|
ADO Den Haag
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
FC Groningen
|
0
|
690
|
124
|
0-2
|
01 Apr 2024 14:30:00
|
22
|
FC Emmen
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
FC Groningen
|
0
|
690
|
0
|
0-3
|
01 Apr 2024 20:00:00
|
32
|
PSV-Jong
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
Roda JC
|
2
|
692
|
2
|
2-3
|
05 Apr 2024 20:00:00
|
33
|
TOP Oss
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
Eindhoven, FC
|
2
|
694
|
4
|
2-1
|
05 Apr 2024 20:00:00
|
33
|
Telstar
|
0
|
v
|
2
|
PSV-Jong
|
0
|
694
|
4
|
3-1
|
05 Apr 2024 20:00:00
|
33
|
MVV
|
1
|
v
|
0
|
Helmond Sport
|
4
|
698
|
8
|
3-0
|
05 Apr 2024 20:00:00
|
33
|
FC Dordrecht
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
De Graafschap
|
2
|
700
|
10
|
2-1
|
05 Apr 2024 20:00:00
|
33
|
Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
1
|
v
|
3
|
ADO Den Haag
|
2
|
702
|
12
|
0-2
|
07 Apr 2024 12:15:00
|
33
|
FC Groningen
|
1
|
v
|
0
|
NAC Breda
|
2
|
704
|
14
|
1-1
|
07 Apr 2024 16:45:00
|
33
|
Roda JC
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
VVV Venlo
|
4
|
708
|
18
|
2-1
|
08 Apr 2024 20:00:00
|
33
|
FC Utrecht-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
Willem II
|
2
|
710
|
20
|
1-1
|
08 Apr 2024 20:00:00
|
33
|
AZ Alkmaar-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
FC Emmen
|
0
|
710
|
20
|
3-2
|
08 Apr 2024 20:00:00
|
33
|
AJAX-Jong
|
3
|
v
|
0
|
FC Den Bosch
|
0
|
710
|
20
|
0-2
|
12 Apr 2024 20:00:00
|
34
|
Willem II
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
AZ Alkmaar-Jong
|
2
|
712
|
22
|
4-1
|
12 Apr 2024 20:00:00
|
34
|
TOP Oss
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
Roda JC
|
2
|
714
|
24
|
1-4
|
12 Apr 2024 20:00:00
|
34
|
NAC Breda
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
FC Dordrecht
|
0
|
714
|
24
|
1-4
|
12 Apr 2024 20:00:00
|
34
|
De Graafschap
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
Telstar
|
2
|
716
|
26
|
5-1
|
12 Apr 2024 20:00:00
|
34
|
FC Emmen
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
MVV
|
0
|
716
|
26
|
1-3
|
12 Apr 2024 20:00:00
|
34
|
Eindhoven, FC
|
1
|
v
|
3
|
PSV-Jong
|
2
|
718
|
28
|
2-5
|
12 Apr 2024 20:00:00
|
34
|
ADO Den Haag
|
4
|
v
|
0
|
Helmond Sport
|
0
|
718
|
28
|
0-1
|
14 Apr 2024 16:45:00
|
34
|
VVV Venlo
|
1
|
v
|
0
|
FC Groningen
|
0
|
718
|
28
|
0-1
|
15 Apr 2024 20:00:00
|
34
|
AJAX-Jong
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
4
|
722
|
32
|
2-1
|
15 Apr 2024 20:00:00
|
34
|
FC Utrecht-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
0
|
FC Den Bosch
|
0
|
722
|
32
|
0-2
|
19 Apr 2024 20:00:00
|
35
|
Telstar
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
FC Emmen
|
0
|
722
|
32
|
2-3
|
19 Apr 2024 20:00:00
|
35
|
FC Dordrecht
|
4
|
v
|
0
|
TOP Oss
|
2
|
724
|
34
|
3-1
|
19 Apr 2024 20:00:00
|
35
|
FC Den Bosch
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
NAC Breda
|
2
|
726
|
36
|
2-2
|
20 Apr 2024 16:30:00
|
35
|
ADO Den Haag
|
3
|
v
|
0
|
Eindhoven, FC
|
0
|
726
|
36
|
1-1
|
20 Apr 2024 18:45:00
|
35
|
MVV
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
Willem II
|
2
|
728
|
38
|
1-1
|
20 Apr 2024 20:00:00
|
35
|
FC Groningen
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
0
|
728
|
38
|
3-0
|
22 Apr 2024 20:00:00
|
35
|
PSV-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
FC Utrecht-Jong
|
0
|
728
|
38
|
2-0
|
22 Apr 2024 20:00:00
|
35
|
AZ Alkmaar-Jong
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
VVV Venlo
|
4
|
732
|
42
|
2-1
|
26 Apr 2024 20:00:00
|
36
|
Willem II
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
FC Groningen
|
8
|
740
|
50
|
1-1
|
26 Apr 2024 20:00:00
|
36
|
VVV Venlo
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
FC Den Bosch
|
2
|
742
|
52
|
2-3
|
26 Apr 2024 20:00:00
|
36
|
TOP Oss
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
AZ Alkmaar-Jong
|
2
|
744
|
54
|
1-1
|
26 Apr 2024 20:00:00
|
36
|
De Graafschap
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
MVV
|
0
|
744
|
54
|
3-0
|
26 Apr 2024 20:00:00
|
36
|
AJAX-Jong
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
Roda JC
|
2
|
746
|
56
|
1-1
|
26 Apr 2024 20:00:00
|
36
|
Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
FC Dordrecht
|
2
|
748
|
58
|
3-3
|
28 Apr 2024 12:15:00
|
36
|
Eindhoven, FC
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
Telstar
|
0
|
748
|
58
|
1-1
|
28 Apr 2024 16:45:00
|
36
|
NAC Breda
|
1
|
v
|
0
|
PSV-Jong
|
4
|
752
|
62
|
2-0
|
29 Apr 2024 20:00:00
|
36
|
FC Utrecht-Jong
|
0
|
v
|
2
|
ADO Den Haag
|
8
|
760
|
70
|
0-2
|
29 Apr 2024 20:00:00
|
36
|
FC Emmen
|
1
|
v
|
3
|
Helmond Sport
|
0
|
760
|
70
|
2-0
|
03 Mei 2024 20:00:00
|
37
|
Roda JC
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
0
|
760
|
0
|
2-0
|
03 Mei 2024 20:00:00
|
37
|
PSV-Jong
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
TOP Oss
|
2
|
762
|
2
|
4-1
|
03 Mei 2024 20:00:00
|
37
|
NAC Breda
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
ADO Den Haag
|
2
|
764
|
4
|
2-2
|
03 Mei 2024 20:00:00
|
37
|
Helmond Sport
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
Eindhoven, FC
|
0
|
764
|
4
|
2-0
|
03 Mei 2024 20:00:00
|
37
|
De Graafschap
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
FC Utrecht-Jong
|
2
|
766
|
6
|
2-2
|
03 Mei 2024 20:00:00
|
37
|
FC Dordrecht
|
1
|
v
|
0
|
Willem II
|
2
|
768
|
8
|
1-1
|
03 Mei 2024 20:00:00
|
37
|
FC Den Bosch
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
FC Emmen
|
0
|
768
|
8
|
1-2
|
03 Mei 2024 20:00:00
|
37
|
AZ Alkmaar-Jong
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
MVV
|
2
|
770
|
10
|
2-3
|
10 Mei 2024 20:00:00
|
38
|
TOP Oss
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
NAC Breda
|
8
|
778
|
18
|
1-1
|
10 Mei 2024 20:00:00
|
38
|
MVV
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
VVV Venlo
|
0
|
778
|
18
|
2-0
|
10 Mei 2024 20:00:00
|
38
|
FC Groningen
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
Roda JC
|
0
|
778
|
18
|
2-0
|
10 Mei 2024 20:00:00
|
38
|
FC Utrecht-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
0
|
FC Dordrecht
|
2
|
780
|
20
|
1-1
|
10 Mei 2024 20:00:00
|
38
|
FC Emmen
|
1
|
v
|
0
|
De Graafschap
|
2
|
782
|
22
|
2-1
|
10 Mei 2024 20:00:00
|
38
|
Eindhoven, FC
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
FC Den Bosch
|
0
|
782
|
22
|
2-0
|
10 Mei 2024 20:00:00
|
38
|
Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
Helmond Sport
|
0
|
782
|
22
|
1-1
|
10 Mei 2024 20:00:00
|
38
|
AJAX-Jong
|
2
|
v
|
2
|
AZ Alkmaar-Jong
|
0
|
782
|
22
|
1-4
|
10 Mei 2024 20:00:00
|
38
|
ADO Den Haag
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
PSV-Jong
|
2
|
784
|
24
|
2-3
|
10 Mei 2024 20:00:00
|
38
|
Willem II
|
4
|
v
|
0
|
Telstar
|
2
|
786
|
26
|
3-2
|
Maandelijkse punten | Maand | Positie | Punten | Geen punten gewonnen |
|
|
|
Powered by
Prediction Football 2.65
This page took 2 second(s) to create
|