|
ID
|
|
|
|
|
Voorspellingen [Robert61]
|
Datum
|
Ronde
|
Thuis
|
|
|
|
Uit
|
Pnt
|
Tot.
|
Maand
|
Resultaat
|
11 Aug 2023 20:00:00
|
1
|
Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
2
|
v
|
2
|
FC Emmen
|
8
|
8
|
8
|
2-2
|
11 Aug 2023 20:00:00
|
1
|
FC Den Bosch
|
0
|
v
|
0
|
TOP Oss
|
2
|
10
|
10
|
1-0
|
11 Aug 2023 20:00:00
|
1
|
FC Dordrecht
|
0
|
v
|
2
|
NAC Breda
|
2
|
12
|
12
|
2-2
|
11 Aug 2023 20:00:00
|
1
|
De Graafschap
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
ADO Den Haag
|
2
|
14
|
14
|
0-0
|
11 Aug 2023 20:00:00
|
1
|
FC Groningen
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
AJAX-Jong
|
2
|
16
|
16
|
4-1
|
11 Aug 2023 20:00:00
|
1
|
Roda JC
|
3
|
v
|
0
|
Helmond Sport
|
2
|
18
|
18
|
4-1
|
13 Aug 2023 12:15:00
|
1
|
Eindhoven, FC
|
2
|
v
|
2
|
Willem II
|
2
|
20
|
20
|
1-1
|
13 Aug 2023 16:45:00
|
1
|
VVV Venlo
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
MVV
|
2
|
22
|
22
|
1-3
|
14 Aug 2023 20:00:00
|
1
|
AZ Alkmaar-Jong
|
2
|
v
|
2
|
FC Utrecht-Jong
|
0
|
22
|
22
|
1-0
|
14 Aug 2023 20:00:00
|
1
|
PSV-Jong
|
0
|
v
|
1
|
Telstar
|
0
|
22
|
22
|
1-0
|
18 Aug 2023 20:00:00
|
2
|
Willem II
|
3
|
v
|
1
|
FC Dordrecht
|
2
|
24
|
24
|
2-0
|
18 Aug 2023 20:00:00
|
2
|
TOP Oss
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
PSV-Jong
|
2
|
26
|
26
|
4-1
|
18 Aug 2023 20:00:00
|
2
|
Telstar
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
2
|
28
|
28
|
2-3
|
18 Aug 2023 20:00:00
|
2
|
NAC Breda
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
AZ Alkmaar-Jong
|
4
|
32
|
32
|
2-1
|
18 Aug 2023 20:00:00
|
2
|
Helmond Sport
|
2
|
v
|
2
|
FC Den Bosch
|
0
|
32
|
32
|
1-0
|
18 Aug 2023 20:00:00
|
2
|
FC Emmen
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
VVV Venlo
|
2
|
34
|
34
|
2-2
|
18 Aug 2023 20:00:00
|
2
|
ADO Den Haag
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
Roda JC
|
0
|
34
|
34
|
0-3
|
21 Aug 2023 20:00:00
|
2
|
AJAX-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
De Graafschap
|
2
|
36
|
36
|
1-2
|
21 Aug 2023 20:00:00
|
2
|
FC Utrecht-Jong
|
0
|
v
|
2
|
FC Groningen
|
0
|
36
|
36
|
1-0
|
25 Aug 2023 20:00:00
|
3
|
VVV Venlo
|
3
|
v
|
1
|
FC Utrecht-Jong
|
4
|
40
|
40
|
4-1
|
25 Aug 2023 20:00:00
|
3
|
Roda JC
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
TOP Oss
|
8
|
48
|
48
|
2-0
|
25 Aug 2023 20:00:00
|
3
|
De Graafschap
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
FC Emmen
|
2
|
50
|
50
|
0-1
|
25 Aug 2023 20:00:00
|
3
|
Eindhoven, FC
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
NAC Breda
|
0
|
50
|
50
|
2-0
|
25 Aug 2023 20:00:00
|
3
|
FC Dordrecht
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
MVV
|
2
|
52
|
52
|
2-2
|
25 Aug 2023 20:00:00
|
3
|
FC Den Bosch
|
1
|
v
|
3
|
ADO Den Haag
|
4
|
56
|
56
|
1-2
|
25 Aug 2023 20:00:00
|
3
|
Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
2
|
v
|
2
|
AJAX-Jong
|
2
|
58
|
58
|
4-2
|
27 Aug 2023 14:30:00
|
3
|
FC Groningen
|
3
|
v
|
1
|
Willem II
|
0
|
58
|
58
|
0-0
|
28 Aug 2023 20:00:00
|
3
|
PSV-Jong
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
Helmond Sport
|
8
|
66
|
66
|
2-1
|
28 Aug 2023 20:00:00
|
3
|
AZ Alkmaar-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
Telstar
|
2
|
68
|
68
|
3-1
|
01 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
4
|
VVV Venlo
|
2
|
v
|
2
|
De Graafschap
|
2
|
70
|
2
|
2-0
|
01 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
4
|
TOP Oss
|
1
|
v
|
3
|
FC Groningen
|
2
|
72
|
4
|
0-2
|
01 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
4
|
Telstar
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
Eindhoven, FC
|
2
|
74
|
6
|
0-1
|
01 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
4
|
MVV
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
AJAX-Jong
|
8
|
82
|
14
|
2-1
|
01 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
4
|
Helmond Sport
|
0
|
v
|
3
|
Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
0
|
82
|
14
|
2-1
|
01 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
4
|
FC Utrecht-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
4
|
Roda JC
|
2
|
84
|
16
|
1-0
|
01 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
4
|
FC Emmen
|
2
|
v
|
2
|
FC Dordrecht
|
2
|
86
|
18
|
2-4
|
01 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
4
|
FC Den Bosch
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
PSV-Jong
|
2
|
88
|
20
|
1-2
|
03 Sep 2023 16:45:00
|
4
|
ADO Den Haag
|
3
|
v
|
1
|
AZ Alkmaar-Jong
|
4
|
92
|
24
|
4-1
|
05 Sep 2023 10:30:00
|
4
|
Willem II
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
NAC Breda
|
2
|
94
|
26
|
1-4
|
08 Sep 2023 21:00:00
|
5
|
Willem II
|
2
|
v
|
2
|
MVV
|
2
|
96
|
28
|
2-1
|
09 Sep 2023 16:30:00
|
5
|
Telstar
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
VVV Venlo
|
8
|
104
|
36
|
1-2
|
09 Sep 2023 18:45:00
|
5
|
Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
FC Den Bosch
|
2
|
106
|
38
|
3-1
|
09 Sep 2023 21:00:00
|
5
|
NAC Breda
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
Roda JC
|
4
|
110
|
42
|
1-3
|
15 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
6
|
VVV Venlo
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
NAC Breda
|
2
|
112
|
44
|
3-1
|
15 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
6
|
Roda JC
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
Telstar
|
4
|
116
|
48
|
3-0
|
15 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
6
|
PSV-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
De Graafschap
|
2
|
118
|
50
|
1-3
|
15 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
6
|
Helmond Sport
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
TOP Oss
|
0
|
118
|
50
|
1-1
|
15 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
6
|
FC Groningen
|
2
|
v
|
2
|
ADO Den Haag
|
0
|
118
|
50
|
0-1
|
15 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
6
|
FC Dordrecht
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
FC Utrecht-Jong
|
0
|
118
|
50
|
3-3
|
15 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
6
|
FC Den Bosch
|
0
|
v
|
0
|
MVV
|
0
|
118
|
50
|
3-2
|
15 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
6
|
AZ Alkmaar-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
Eindhoven, FC
|
2
|
120
|
52
|
0-0
|
15 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
6
|
AJAX-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
FC Emmen
|
0
|
120
|
52
|
3-3
|
17 Sep 2023 16:45:00
|
6
|
Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
3
|
v
|
1
|
Willem II
|
2
|
122
|
54
|
1-0
|
18 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
5
|
TOP Oss
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
FC Dordrecht
|
2
|
124
|
56
|
0-1
|
18 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
5
|
FC Groningen
|
3
|
v
|
1
|
PSV-Jong
|
2
|
126
|
58
|
4-0
|
18 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
5
|
De Graafschap
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
Helmond Sport
|
2
|
128
|
60
|
2-1
|
18 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
5
|
FC Emmen
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
FC Utrecht-Jong
|
0
|
128
|
60
|
2-0
|
18 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
5
|
Eindhoven, FC
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
ADO Den Haag
|
2
|
130
|
62
|
1-1
|
18 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
5
|
AZ Alkmaar-Jong
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
AJAX-Jong
|
2
|
132
|
64
|
4-2
|
22 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
7
|
Roda JC
|
3
|
v
|
0
|
FC Den Bosch
|
2
|
134
|
66
|
4-1
|
22 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
7
|
PSV-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
VVV Venlo
|
0
|
134
|
66
|
0-0
|
22 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
7
|
NAC Breda
|
2
|
v
|
2
|
FC Emmen
|
0
|
134
|
66
|
1-3
|
22 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
7
|
Helmond Sport
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
FC Groningen
|
8
|
142
|
74
|
1-2
|
22 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
7
|
FC Dordrecht
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
AZ Alkmaar-Jong
|
0
|
142
|
74
|
0-0
|
22 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
7
|
ADO Den Haag
|
4
|
v
|
0
|
Telstar
|
0
|
142
|
74
|
1-1
|
23 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
7
|
FC Utrecht-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
3
|
Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
0
|
142
|
74
|
3-2
|
24 Sep 2023 14:30:00
|
7
|
MVV
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
De Graafschap
|
2
|
144
|
76
|
1-2
|
25 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
7
|
AJAX-Jong
|
2
|
v
|
2
|
Eindhoven, FC
|
2
|
146
|
78
|
1-1
|
29 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
8
|
AZ Alkmaar-Jong
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
Willem II
|
0
|
146
|
78
|
0-2
|
29 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
8
|
TOP Oss
|
1
|
v
|
3
|
FC Emmen
|
2
|
148
|
80
|
0-1
|
29 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
8
|
Telstar
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
AJAX-Jong
|
0
|
148
|
80
|
3-2
|
29 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
8
|
MVV
|
2
|
v
|
2
|
ADO Den Haag
|
0
|
148
|
80
|
0-3
|
29 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
8
|
FC Groningen
|
3
|
v
|
1
|
FC Den Bosch
|
0
|
148
|
80
|
0-3
|
29 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
8
|
De Graafschap
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
Roda JC
|
0
|
148
|
80
|
0-0
|
29 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
8
|
Eindhoven, FC
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
FC Dordrecht
|
8
|
156
|
88
|
1-1
|
29 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
8
|
Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
PSV-Jong
|
0
|
156
|
88
|
3-4
|
01 Okt 2023 12:15:00
|
8
|
VVV Venlo
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
Helmond Sport
|
0
|
156
|
0
|
0-4
|
02 Okt 2023 20:00:00
|
2
|
MVV
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
Eindhoven, FC
|
2
|
158
|
2
|
0-1
|
02 Okt 2023 20:00:00
|
8
|
FC Utrecht-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
NAC Breda
|
8
|
166
|
10
|
1-1
|
03 Okt 2023 20:00:00
|
7
|
Willem II
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
TOP Oss
|
8
|
174
|
18
|
2-1
|
06 Okt 2023 20:00:00
|
9
|
Willem II
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
De Graafschap
|
0
|
174
|
18
|
4-2
|
06 Okt 2023 20:00:00
|
9
|
Roda JC
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
AZ Alkmaar-Jong
|
2
|
176
|
20
|
3-1
|
06 Okt 2023 20:00:00
|
9
|
PSV-Jong
|
3
|
v
|
1
|
MVV
|
0
|
176
|
20
|
2-3
|
06 Okt 2023 20:00:00
|
9
|
NAC Breda
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
FC Groningen
|
2
|
178
|
22
|
3-2
|
06 Okt 2023 20:00:00
|
9
|
Helmond Sport
|
2
|
v
|
2
|
FC Utrecht-Jong
|
0
|
178
|
22
|
4-0
|
06 Okt 2023 20:00:00
|
9
|
FC Emmen
|
3
|
v
|
1
|
Telstar
|
2
|
180
|
24
|
2-0
|
06 Okt 2023 20:00:00
|
9
|
FC Dordrecht
|
2
|
v
|
2
|
Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
2
|
182
|
26
|
5-2
|
06 Okt 2023 20:00:00
|
9
|
FC Den Bosch
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
Eindhoven, FC
|
2
|
184
|
28
|
0-1
|
06 Okt 2023 20:00:00
|
9
|
AJAX-Jong
|
2
|
v
|
2
|
VVV Venlo
|
0
|
184
|
28
|
3-0
|
06 Okt 2023 20:00:00
|
9
|
ADO Den Haag
|
4
|
v
|
0
|
TOP Oss
|
2
|
186
|
30
|
2-1
|
14 Okt 2023 16:30:00
|
10
|
VVV Venlo
|
2
|
v
|
2
|
Roda JC
|
2
|
188
|
32
|
1-1
|
14 Okt 2023 20:00:00
|
10
|
Telstar
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
MVV
|
0
|
188
|
32
|
2-1
|
15 Okt 2023 14:30:00
|
10
|
Willem II
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
FC Den Bosch
|
2
|
190
|
34
|
3-1
|
15 Okt 2023 16:45:00
|
10
|
Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
NAC Breda
|
2
|
192
|
36
|
2-3
|
20 Okt 2023 20:00:00
|
11
|
NAC Breda
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
Telstar
|
2
|
194
|
38
|
3-1
|
20 Okt 2023 20:00:00
|
11
|
MVV
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
2
|
196
|
40
|
1-1
|
20 Okt 2023 20:00:00
|
11
|
De Graafschap
|
2
|
v
|
2
|
FC Groningen
|
2
|
198
|
42
|
2-1
|
20 Okt 2023 20:00:00
|
11
|
FC Emmen
|
2
|
v
|
3
|
ADO Den Haag
|
8
|
206
|
50
|
2-3
|
20 Okt 2023 20:00:00
|
11
|
Eindhoven, FC
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
Helmond Sport
|
2
|
208
|
52
|
1-2
|
20 Okt 2023 20:00:00
|
11
|
FC Dordrecht
|
3
|
v
|
1
|
AJAX-Jong
|
2
|
210
|
54
|
4-0
|
20 Okt 2023 20:00:00
|
11
|
FC Den Bosch
|
2
|
v
|
2
|
VVV Venlo
|
2
|
212
|
56
|
1-2
|
20 Okt 2023 20:00:00
|
11
|
AZ Alkmaar-Jong
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
TOP Oss
|
2
|
214
|
58
|
3-0
|
21 Okt 2023 20:00:00
|
11
|
Roda JC
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
Willem II
|
0
|
214
|
58
|
0-1
|
23 Okt 2023 20:00:00
|
10
|
AZ Alkmaar-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
De Graafschap
|
0
|
214
|
58
|
3-0
|
23 Okt 2023 20:00:00
|
10
|
TOP Oss
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
FC Utrecht-Jong
|
0
|
214
|
58
|
2-0
|
23 Okt 2023 20:00:00
|
10
|
PSV-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
Eindhoven, FC
|
0
|
214
|
58
|
3-4
|
23 Okt 2023 20:00:00
|
10
|
Helmond Sport
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
FC Dordrecht
|
8
|
222
|
66
|
1-1
|
23 Okt 2023 20:00:00
|
10
|
FC Groningen
|
2
|
v
|
2
|
FC Emmen
|
2
|
224
|
68
|
0-0
|
23 Okt 2023 20:00:00
|
10
|
AJAX-Jong
|
2
|
v
|
2
|
ADO Den Haag
|
2
|
226
|
70
|
0-0
|
27 Okt 2023 20:00:00
|
12
|
Willem II
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
PSV-Jong
|
0
|
226
|
70
|
3-0
|
27 Okt 2023 20:00:00
|
12
|
Telstar
|
1
|
v
|
3
|
TOP Oss
|
2
|
228
|
72
|
1-0
|
27 Okt 2023 20:00:00
|
12
|
Roda JC
|
3
|
v
|
2
|
AJAX-Jong
|
2
|
230
|
74
|
2-1
|
27 Okt 2023 20:00:00
|
12
|
NAC Breda
|
2
|
v
|
2
|
Helmond Sport
|
2
|
232
|
76
|
1-1
|
27 Okt 2023 20:00:00
|
12
|
De Graafschap
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
Eindhoven, FC
|
2
|
234
|
78
|
2-1
|
27 Okt 2023 20:00:00
|
12
|
FC Emmen
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
AZ Alkmaar-Jong
|
4
|
238
|
82
|
2-1
|
27 Okt 2023 20:00:00
|
12
|
ADO Den Haag
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
VVV Venlo
|
2
|
240
|
84
|
2-2
|
27 Okt 2023 20:00:00
|
12
|
FC Dordrecht
|
3
|
v
|
1
|
FC Den Bosch
|
4
|
244
|
88
|
5-1
|
29 Okt 2023 12:15:00
|
12
|
Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
2
|
v
|
2
|
FC Groningen
|
2
|
246
|
90
|
2-1
|
30 Okt 2023 20:00:00
|
12
|
FC Utrecht-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
MVV
|
8
|
254
|
98
|
1-1
|
03 Nov 2023 20:00:00
|
13
|
VVV Venlo
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
AZ Alkmaar-Jong
|
2
|
256
|
2
|
2-2
|
03 Nov 2023 20:00:00
|
13
|
Helmond Sport
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
Telstar
|
4
|
260
|
6
|
1-0
|
03 Nov 2023 20:00:00
|
13
|
De Graafschap
|
1
|
v
|
0
|
NAC Breda
|
8
|
268
|
14
|
1-0
|
04 Nov 2023 18:45:00
|
13
|
FC Den Bosch
|
2
|
v
|
2
|
FC Utrecht-Jong
|
2
|
270
|
16
|
1-1
|
05 Nov 2023 14:30:00
|
13
|
FC Groningen
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
FC Dordrecht
|
2
|
272
|
18
|
2-2
|
06 Nov 2023 20:00:00
|
13
|
Eindhoven, FC
|
1
|
v
|
3
|
Roda JC
|
2
|
274
|
20
|
1-1
|
06 Nov 2023 20:00:00
|
13
|
PSV-Jong
|
2
|
v
|
2
|
ADO Den Haag
|
2
|
276
|
22
|
1-2
|
06 Nov 2023 20:00:00
|
13
|
AJAX-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
Willem II
|
2
|
278
|
24
|
1-0
|
06 Nov 2023 20:00:00
|
13
|
TOP Oss
|
1
|
v
|
3
|
Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
4
|
282
|
28
|
1-8
|
06 Nov 2023 20:00:00
|
13
|
MVV
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
FC Emmen
|
8
|
290
|
36
|
1-1
|
10 Nov 2023 20:00:00
|
14
|
Willem II
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
FC Utrecht-Jong
|
8
|
298
|
44
|
2-1
|
10 Nov 2023 20:00:00
|
14
|
TOP Oss
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
MVV
|
2
|
300
|
46
|
0-1
|
10 Nov 2023 20:00:00
|
14
|
Telstar
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
De Graafschap
|
0
|
300
|
46
|
1-2
|
10 Nov 2023 20:00:00
|
14
|
NAC Breda
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
AJAX-Jong
|
8
|
308
|
54
|
1-1
|
10 Nov 2023 20:00:00
|
14
|
FC Emmen
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
FC Den Bosch
|
4
|
312
|
58
|
1-0
|
10 Nov 2023 20:00:00
|
14
|
Eindhoven, FC
|
2
|
v
|
2
|
VVV Venlo
|
2
|
314
|
60
|
0-2
|
10 Nov 2023 20:00:00
|
14
|
FC Dordrecht
|
3
|
v
|
1
|
PSV-Jong
|
0
|
314
|
60
|
1-4
|
10 Nov 2023 20:00:00
|
14
|
AZ Alkmaar-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
Helmond Sport
|
2
|
316
|
62
|
2-1
|
12 Nov 2023 14:30:00
|
14
|
ADO Den Haag
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
0
|
316
|
62
|
1-2
|
12 Nov 2023 16:45:00
|
14
|
Roda JC
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
FC Groningen
|
0
|
316
|
62
|
0-0
|
17 Nov 2023 18:45:00
|
15
|
FC Den Bosch
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
Telstar
|
2
|
318
|
64
|
1-4
|
17 Nov 2023 21:00:00
|
15
|
VVV Venlo
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
Willem II
|
2
|
320
|
66
|
1-3
|
19 Nov 2023 14:30:00
|
15
|
Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
2
|
v
|
2
|
Roda JC
|
2
|
322
|
68
|
1-1
|
19 Nov 2023 16:45:00
|
15
|
MVV
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
NAC Breda
|
0
|
322
|
68
|
1-4
|
24 Nov 2023 20:00:00
|
16
|
VVV Venlo
|
2
|
v
|
3
|
Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
2
|
324
|
70
|
1-2
|
24 Nov 2023 20:00:00
|
16
|
Telstar
|
0
|
v
|
3
|
Willem II
|
2
|
326
|
72
|
1-5
|
24 Nov 2023 20:00:00
|
16
|
PSV-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
AZ Alkmaar-Jong
|
2
|
328
|
74
|
1-2
|
24 Nov 2023 20:00:00
|
16
|
NAC Breda
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
FC Den Bosch
|
4
|
332
|
78
|
1-0
|
24 Nov 2023 20:00:00
|
16
|
Helmond Sport
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
FC Emmen
|
2
|
334
|
80
|
1-2
|
24 Nov 2023 20:00:00
|
16
|
FC Groningen
|
1
|
v
|
0
|
Eindhoven, FC
|
2
|
336
|
82
|
2-1
|
24 Nov 2023 20:00:00
|
16
|
FC Utrecht-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
De Graafschap
|
0
|
336
|
82
|
2-0
|
24 Nov 2023 20:00:00
|
16
|
FC Dordrecht
|
2
|
v
|
3
|
ADO Den Haag
|
2
|
338
|
84
|
2-2
|
24 Nov 2023 20:00:00
|
16
|
AJAX-Jong
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
TOP Oss
|
4
|
342
|
88
|
1-0
|
26 Nov 2023 12:15:00
|
16
|
Roda JC
|
3
|
v
|
1
|
MVV
|
2
|
344
|
90
|
1-0
|
27 Nov 2023 20:00:00
|
15
|
FC Emmen
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
PSV-Jong
|
2
|
346
|
92
|
1-0
|
27 Nov 2023 20:00:00
|
15
|
Eindhoven, FC
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
TOP Oss
|
0
|
346
|
92
|
0-0
|
27 Nov 2023 20:00:00
|
15
|
AZ Alkmaar-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
FC Groningen
|
2
|
348
|
94
|
0-5
|
27 Nov 2023 20:00:00
|
15
|
AJAX-Jong
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
Helmond Sport
|
2
|
350
|
96
|
4-1
|
27 Nov 2023 20:00:00
|
15
|
ADO Den Haag
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
FC Utrecht-Jong
|
4
|
354
|
100
|
6-0
|
01 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
11
|
FC Utrecht-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
PSV-Jong
|
2
|
356
|
2
|
0-0
|
01 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
17
|
Willem II
|
2
|
v
|
2
|
FC Emmen
|
0
|
356
|
2
|
3-0
|
01 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
17
|
TOP Oss
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
De Graafschap
|
2
|
358
|
4
|
0-1
|
01 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
17
|
MVV
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
AZ Alkmaar-Jong
|
4
|
362
|
8
|
4-0
|
01 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
17
|
Helmond Sport
|
0
|
v
|
3
|
ADO Den Haag
|
0
|
362
|
8
|
3-2
|
01 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
17
|
FC Groningen
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
VVV Venlo
|
8
|
370
|
16
|
2-1
|
01 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
17
|
FC Dordrecht
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
Roda JC
|
0
|
370
|
16
|
2-0
|
01 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
17
|
FC Den Bosch
|
0
|
v
|
3
|
AJAX-Jong
|
2
|
372
|
18
|
3-3
|
01 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
17
|
Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
Eindhoven, FC
|
2
|
374
|
20
|
2-2
|
04 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
15
|
De Graafschap
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
FC Dordrecht
|
2
|
376
|
22
|
1-1
|
04 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
17
|
PSV-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
0
|
NAC Breda
|
0
|
376
|
22
|
0-5
|
04 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
17
|
FC Utrecht-Jong
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
Telstar
|
2
|
378
|
24
|
0-0
|
08 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
18
|
VVV Venlo
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
FC Dordrecht
|
2
|
380
|
26
|
3-1
|
08 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
18
|
Roda JC
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
PSV-Jong
|
8
|
388
|
34
|
2-1
|
08 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
18
|
NAC Breda
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
TOP Oss
|
8
|
396
|
42
|
2-0
|
08 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
18
|
Helmond Sport
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
MVV
|
0
|
396
|
42
|
1-2
|
08 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
18
|
FC Groningen
|
3
|
v
|
0
|
Telstar
|
4
|
400
|
46
|
2-0
|
08 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
18
|
ADO Den Haag
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
Willem II
|
2
|
402
|
48
|
1-1
|
08 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
18
|
Eindhoven, FC
|
2
|
v
|
2
|
FC Emmen
|
2
|
404
|
50
|
3-2
|
08 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
18
|
De Graafschap
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
2
|
406
|
52
|
2-3
|
11 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
18
|
AJAX-Jong
|
2
|
v
|
2
|
FC Utrecht-Jong
|
2
|
408
|
54
|
2-1
|
11 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
18
|
AZ Alkmaar-Jong
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
FC Den Bosch
|
0
|
408
|
54
|
0-0
|
15 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
19
|
MVV
|
2
|
v
|
2
|
FC Groningen
|
2
|
410
|
56
|
1-1
|
15 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
19
|
Willem II
|
3
|
v
|
0
|
Helmond Sport
|
2
|
412
|
58
|
4-1
|
15 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
19
|
TOP Oss
|
2
|
v
|
2
|
VVV Venlo
|
2
|
414
|
60
|
2-1
|
15 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
19
|
Telstar
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
FC Dordrecht
|
4
|
418
|
64
|
0-2
|
15 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
19
|
PSV-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
AJAX-Jong
|
2
|
420
|
66
|
2-2
|
15 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
19
|
FC Utrecht-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
Eindhoven, FC
|
0
|
420
|
66
|
2-5
|
15 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
19
|
FC Emmen
|
3
|
v
|
3
|
Roda JC
|
0
|
420
|
66
|
0-1
|
15 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
19
|
FC Den Bosch
|
0
|
v
|
1
|
De Graafschap
|
4
|
424
|
70
|
0-4
|
15 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
19
|
Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
3
|
v
|
1
|
AZ Alkmaar-Jong
|
0
|
424
|
70
|
1-2
|
15 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
19
|
ADO Den Haag
|
3
|
v
|
1
|
NAC Breda
|
8
|
432
|
78
|
3-1
|
22 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
20
|
VVV Venlo
|
1
|
v
|
0
|
Telstar
|
2
|
434
|
80
|
2-1
|
22 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
20
|
MVV
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
TOP Oss
|
0
|
434
|
80
|
2-0
|
22 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
20
|
NAC Breda
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
Willem II
|
2
|
436
|
82
|
1-2
|
22 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
20
|
FC Den Bosch
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
0
|
436
|
82
|
3-1
|
22 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
20
|
FC Groningen
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
FC Utrecht-Jong
|
4
|
440
|
86
|
2-1
|
23 Dec 2023 14:00:00
|
20
|
AZ Alkmaar-Jong
|
0
|
v
|
2
|
ADO Den Haag
|
4
|
444
|
90
|
1-2
|
23 Dec 2023 16:30:00
|
20
|
FC Dordrecht
|
2
|
v
|
2
|
FC Emmen
|
2
|
446
|
92
|
2-1
|
23 Dec 2023 18:45:00
|
20
|
Helmond Sport
|
1
|
v
|
3
|
Roda JC
|
2
|
448
|
94
|
3-3
|
23 Dec 2023 21:00:00
|
20
|
Eindhoven, FC
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
AJAX-Jong
|
2
|
450
|
96
|
2-2
|
12 Jan 2024 20:00:00
|
21
|
TOP Oss
|
0
|
v
|
3
|
Willem II
|
4
|
454
|
4
|
0-5
|
12 Jan 2024 20:00:00
|
21
|
Telstar
|
2
|
v
|
2
|
AZ Alkmaar-Jong
|
2
|
456
|
6
|
1-1
|
12 Jan 2024 20:00:00
|
21
|
FC Dordrecht
|
3
|
v
|
0
|
Helmond Sport
|
4
|
460
|
10
|
2-0
|
12 Jan 2024 20:00:00
|
21
|
Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
MVV
|
2
|
462
|
12
|
5-2
|
12 Jan 2024 20:00:00
|
21
|
ADO Den Haag
|
3
|
v
|
1
|
De Graafschap
|
2
|
464
|
14
|
5-3
|
13 Jan 2024 16:45:00
|
21
|
FC Emmen
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
NAC Breda
|
2
|
466
|
16
|
2-3
|
15 Jan 2024 20:00:00
|
21
|
PSV-Jong
|
2
|
v
|
2
|
FC Den Bosch
|
8
|
474
|
24
|
2-2
|
15 Jan 2024 20:00:00
|
21
|
FC Utrecht-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
VVV Venlo
|
2
|
476
|
26
|
0-0
|
19 Jan 2024 20:00:00
|
22
|
Willem II
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
AJAX-Jong
|
2
|
478
|
28
|
1-1
|
19 Jan 2024 20:00:00
|
22
|
TOP Oss
|
2
|
v
|
2
|
Telstar
|
0
|
478
|
28
|
1-0
|
19 Jan 2024 20:00:00
|
22
|
MVV
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
FC Utrecht-Jong
|
4
|
482
|
32
|
3-0
|
19 Jan 2024 20:00:00
|
22
|
Helmond Sport
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
PSV-Jong
|
2
|
484
|
34
|
2-2
|
19 Jan 2024 20:00:00
|
22
|
Eindhoven, FC
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
De Graafschap
|
2
|
486
|
36
|
0-1
|
19 Jan 2024 20:00:00
|
22
|
FC Den Bosch
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
Roda JC
|
0
|
486
|
36
|
0-0
|
22 Jan 2024 20:00:00
|
20
|
De Graafschap
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
PSV-Jong
|
2
|
488
|
38
|
4-2
|
22 Jan 2024 20:00:00
|
21
|
Roda JC
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
Eindhoven, FC
|
0
|
488
|
38
|
3-0
|
22 Jan 2024 20:00:00
|
22
|
VVV Venlo
|
1
|
v
|
3
|
ADO Den Haag
|
0
|
488
|
38
|
2-1
|
22 Jan 2024 20:00:00
|
21
|
AJAX-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
FC Groningen
|
2
|
490
|
40
|
0-1
|
22 Jan 2024 20:00:00
|
22
|
AZ Alkmaar-Jong
|
0
|
v
|
2
|
FC Dordrecht
|
0
|
490
|
40
|
5-1
|
26 Jan 2024 20:00:00
|
23
|
Helmond Sport
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
NAC Breda
|
2
|
492
|
42
|
1-0
|
26 Jan 2024 20:00:00
|
23
|
Roda JC
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
FC Utrecht-Jong
|
2
|
494
|
44
|
0-0
|
26 Jan 2024 20:00:00
|
23
|
Telstar
|
2
|
v
|
2
|
FC Den Bosch
|
2
|
496
|
46
|
0-0
|
26 Jan 2024 20:00:00
|
23
|
FC Groningen
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
AZ Alkmaar-Jong
|
2
|
498
|
48
|
4-1
|
26 Jan 2024 20:00:00
|
23
|
De Graafschap
|
2
|
v
|
2
|
VVV Venlo
|
0
|
498
|
48
|
3-0
|
26 Jan 2024 20:00:00
|
23
|
Eindhoven, FC
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
MVV
|
0
|
498
|
48
|
0-3
|
26 Jan 2024 20:00:00
|
23
|
ADO Den Haag
|
3
|
v
|
1
|
FC Emmen
|
4
|
502
|
52
|
3-0
|
29 Jan 2024 20:00:00
|
23
|
Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
TOP Oss
|
0
|
502
|
52
|
1-2
|
29 Jan 2024 20:00:00
|
23
|
AJAX-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
FC Dordrecht
|
2
|
504
|
54
|
2-2
|
29 Jan 2024 20:00:00
|
23
|
PSV-Jong
|
2
|
v
|
2
|
Willem II
|
2
|
506
|
56
|
1-1
|
02 Feb 2024 20:00:00
|
24
|
Willem II
|
2
|
v
|
2
|
Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
2
|
508
|
2
|
1-1
|
02 Feb 2024 20:00:00
|
24
|
VVV Venlo
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
PSV-Jong
|
0
|
508
|
2
|
3-2
|
02 Feb 2024 20:00:00
|
24
|
TOP Oss
|
0
|
v
|
2
|
ADO Den Haag
|
2
|
510
|
4
|
1-3
|
02 Feb 2024 20:00:00
|
24
|
NAC Breda
|
2
|
v
|
2
|
De Graafschap
|
2
|
512
|
6
|
0-0
|
02 Feb 2024 20:00:00
|
24
|
MVV
|
1
|
v
|
0
|
Telstar
|
2
|
514
|
8
|
6-1
|
02 Feb 2024 20:00:00
|
24
|
FC Emmen
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
Eindhoven, FC
|
8
|
522
|
16
|
1-1
|
02 Feb 2024 20:00:00
|
24
|
FC Dordrecht
|
2
|
v
|
2
|
FC Groningen
|
0
|
522
|
16
|
1-0
|
02 Feb 2024 20:00:00
|
24
|
FC Den Bosch
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
Helmond Sport
|
2
|
524
|
18
|
0-0
|
05 Feb 2024 20:00:00
|
24
|
FC Utrecht-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
AJAX-Jong
|
2
|
526
|
20
|
0-1
|
05 Feb 2024 20:00:00
|
24
|
AZ Alkmaar-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
Roda JC
|
2
|
528
|
22
|
1-0
|
09 Feb 2024 20:00:00
|
25
|
Telstar
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
Helmond Sport
|
2
|
530
|
24
|
3-0
|
09 Feb 2024 20:00:00
|
25
|
Roda JC
|
2
|
v
|
2
|
FC Dordrecht
|
0
|
530
|
24
|
4-1
|
09 Feb 2024 20:00:00
|
25
|
De Graafschap
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
Willem II
|
0
|
530
|
24
|
0-2
|
09 Feb 2024 20:00:00
|
25
|
PSV-Jong
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
FC Emmen
|
2
|
532
|
26
|
3-0
|
09 Feb 2024 20:00:00
|
25
|
NAC Breda
|
2
|
v
|
2
|
Eindhoven, FC
|
8
|
540
|
34
|
2-2
|
10 Feb 2024 16:30:00
|
25
|
Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
VVV Venlo
|
0
|
540
|
34
|
3-3
|
11 Feb 2024 12:15:00
|
25
|
ADO Den Haag
|
4
|
v
|
0
|
FC Den Bosch
|
4
|
544
|
38
|
3-0
|
11 Feb 2024 14:30:00
|
25
|
FC Groningen
|
3
|
v
|
0
|
TOP Oss
|
8
|
552
|
46
|
3-0
|
12 Feb 2024 20:00:00
|
25
|
AJAX-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
0
|
MVV
|
4
|
556
|
50
|
3-0
|
12 Feb 2024 20:00:00
|
25
|
FC Utrecht-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
AZ Alkmaar-Jong
|
2
|
558
|
52
|
1-2
|
16 Feb 2024 20:00:00
|
26
|
Roda JC
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
FC Emmen
|
0
|
558
|
52
|
3-2
|
16 Feb 2024 20:00:00
|
26
|
Helmond Sport
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
De Graafschap
|
0
|
558
|
52
|
3-1
|
16 Feb 2024 20:00:00
|
26
|
TOP Oss
|
0
|
v
|
1
|
AJAX-Jong
|
2
|
560
|
54
|
2-1
|
16 Feb 2024 20:00:00
|
26
|
FC Dordrecht
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
VVV Venlo
|
4
|
564
|
58
|
1-0
|
16 Feb 2024 20:00:00
|
26
|
FC Den Bosch
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
AZ Alkmaar-Jong
|
2
|
566
|
60
|
0-0
|
16 Feb 2024 20:00:00
|
26
|
Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
3
|
v
|
1
|
FC Utrecht-Jong
|
0
|
566
|
60
|
2-4
|
16 Feb 2024 20:00:00
|
26
|
Willem II
|
2
|
v
|
2
|
ADO Den Haag
|
2
|
568
|
62
|
2-1
|
16 Feb 2024 20:00:00
|
26
|
Telstar
|
2
|
v
|
2
|
NAC Breda
|
2
|
570
|
64
|
1-1
|
18 Feb 2024 16:45:00
|
26
|
Eindhoven, FC
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
FC Groningen
|
0
|
570
|
64
|
0-3
|
19 Feb 2024 20:00:00
|
22
|
NAC Breda
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
2
|
572
|
66
|
1-2
|
19 Feb 2024 20:00:00
|
26
|
MVV
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
PSV-Jong
|
0
|
572
|
66
|
3-3
|
23 Feb 2024 20:00:00
|
27
|
Willem II
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
Roda JC
|
2
|
574
|
68
|
2-3
|
23 Feb 2024 20:00:00
|
27
|
VVV Venlo
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
Eindhoven, FC
|
2
|
576
|
70
|
2-2
|
23 Feb 2024 20:00:00
|
27
|
FC Groningen
|
3
|
v
|
1
|
Helmond Sport
|
0
|
576
|
70
|
0-0
|
23 Feb 2024 20:00:00
|
27
|
De Graafschap
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
FC Den Bosch
|
8
|
584
|
78
|
2-0
|
23 Feb 2024 20:00:00
|
27
|
FC Emmen
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
0
|
584
|
78
|
2-0
|
23 Feb 2024 20:00:00
|
27
|
ADO Den Haag
|
3
|
v
|
0
|
MVV
|
0
|
584
|
78
|
2-2
|
26 Feb 2024 20:00:00
|
27
|
PSV-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
FC Dordrecht
|
2
|
586
|
80
|
0-1
|
26 Feb 2024 20:00:00
|
27
|
FC Utrecht-Jong
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
TOP Oss
|
0
|
586
|
80
|
0-3
|
26 Feb 2024 20:00:00
|
27
|
AZ Alkmaar-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
NAC Breda
|
0
|
586
|
80
|
2-3
|
26 Feb 2024 20:00:00
|
27
|
AJAX-Jong
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
Telstar
|
0
|
586
|
80
|
0-3
|
01 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
28
|
Telstar
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
Roda JC
|
2
|
588
|
2
|
1-1
|
01 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
28
|
NAC Breda
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
FC Utrecht-Jong
|
2
|
590
|
4
|
3-1
|
01 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
28
|
MVV
|
2
|
v
|
2
|
FC Dordrecht
|
0
|
590
|
4
|
1-3
|
01 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
28
|
Helmond Sport
|
2
|
v
|
2
|
VVV Venlo
|
2
|
592
|
6
|
1-1
|
01 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
28
|
De Graafschap
|
3
|
v
|
0
|
TOP Oss
|
2
|
594
|
8
|
2-1
|
01 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
28
|
FC Emmen
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
Willem II
|
0
|
594
|
8
|
2-0
|
01 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
28
|
Eindhoven, FC
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
AZ Alkmaar-Jong
|
8
|
602
|
16
|
1-1
|
01 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
28
|
ADO Den Haag
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
AJAX-Jong
|
8
|
610
|
24
|
2-1
|
04 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
28
|
FC Den Bosch
|
0
|
v
|
2
|
FC Groningen
|
2
|
612
|
26
|
1-4
|
04 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
28
|
PSV-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
0
|
612
|
26
|
3-1
|
08 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
29
|
Roda JC
|
2
|
v
|
2
|
ADO Den Haag
|
8
|
620
|
34
|
2-2
|
08 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
29
|
TOP Oss
|
0
|
v
|
1
|
FC Den Bosch
|
2
|
622
|
36
|
1-2
|
08 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
29
|
VVV Venlo
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
FC Emmen
|
0
|
622
|
36
|
2-0
|
08 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
29
|
Willem II
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
Eindhoven, FC
|
4
|
626
|
40
|
3-0
|
08 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
29
|
FC Groningen
|
3
|
v
|
1
|
MVV
|
4
|
630
|
44
|
3-0
|
08 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
29
|
FC Utrecht-Jong
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
Helmond Sport
|
2
|
632
|
46
|
0-1
|
08 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
29
|
FC Dordrecht
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
Telstar
|
8
|
640
|
54
|
2-0
|
08 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
29
|
Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
De Graafschap
|
0
|
640
|
54
|
1-2
|
08 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
29
|
AZ Alkmaar-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
PSV-Jong
|
2
|
642
|
56
|
4-1
|
08 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
29
|
AJAX-Jong
|
2
|
v
|
2
|
NAC Breda
|
0
|
642
|
56
|
0-1
|
11 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
31
|
PSV-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
FC Groningen
|
2
|
644
|
58
|
2-3
|
11 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
31
|
Helmond Sport
|
0
|
v
|
2
|
AZ Alkmaar-Jong
|
0
|
644
|
58
|
3-1
|
11 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
31
|
De Graafschap
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
AJAX-Jong
|
0
|
644
|
58
|
0-2
|
11 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
31
|
FC Emmen
|
3
|
v
|
1
|
TOP Oss
|
2
|
646
|
60
|
0-1
|
11 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
31
|
Eindhoven, FC
|
2
|
v
|
2
|
FC Utrecht-Jong
|
0
|
646
|
60
|
3-0
|
11 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
31
|
ADO Den Haag
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
FC Dordrecht
|
2
|
648
|
62
|
2-2
|
15 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
30
|
TOP Oss
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
Helmond Sport
|
2
|
650
|
64
|
1-0
|
15 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
30
|
Telstar
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
ADO Den Haag
|
0
|
650
|
64
|
3-1
|
15 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
30
|
NAC Breda
|
2
|
v
|
2
|
VVV Venlo
|
0
|
650
|
64
|
1-0
|
15 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
30
|
FC Groningen
|
1
|
v
|
0
|
De Graafschap
|
2
|
652
|
66
|
4-2
|
15 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
30
|
FC Utrecht-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
FC Emmen
|
2
|
654
|
68
|
2-3
|
15 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
30
|
FC Dordrecht
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
Eindhoven, FC
|
2
|
656
|
70
|
0-0
|
15 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
30
|
FC Den Bosch
|
1
|
v
|
4
|
Willem II
|
8
|
664
|
78
|
1-4
|
15 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
30
|
AZ Alkmaar-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
0
|
664
|
78
|
2-0
|
15 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
30
|
AJAX-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
PSV-Jong
|
0
|
664
|
78
|
3-0
|
17 Mar 2024 12:15:00
|
30
|
MVV
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
Roda JC
|
0
|
664
|
78
|
0-3
|
Maandelijkse punten | Maand | Positie | Punten | Geen punten gewonnen |
|
|
|
Powered by
Prediction Football 2.65
This page took 1 second(s) to create
|