|
ID
|
|
|
|
|
Voorspellingen [jandub]
|
Datum
|
Ronde
|
Thuis
|
|
|
|
Uit
|
Pnt
|
Tot.
|
Maand
|
Resultaat
|
11 Aug 2023 20:00:00
|
1
|
Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
FC Emmen
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
2-2
|
11 Aug 2023 20:00:00
|
1
|
FC Den Bosch
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
TOP Oss
|
2
|
4
|
4
|
1-0
|
11 Aug 2023 20:00:00
|
1
|
FC Dordrecht
|
0
|
v
|
2
|
NAC Breda
|
2
|
6
|
6
|
2-2
|
11 Aug 2023 20:00:00
|
1
|
De Graafschap
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
ADO Den Haag
|
2
|
8
|
8
|
0-0
|
11 Aug 2023 20:00:00
|
1
|
FC Groningen
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
AJAX-Jong
|
2
|
10
|
10
|
4-1
|
11 Aug 2023 20:00:00
|
1
|
Roda JC
|
3
|
v
|
1
|
Helmond Sport
|
4
|
14
|
14
|
4-1
|
13 Aug 2023 12:15:00
|
1
|
Eindhoven, FC
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
Willem II
|
2
|
16
|
16
|
1-1
|
13 Aug 2023 16:45:00
|
1
|
VVV Venlo
|
0
|
v
|
2
|
MVV
|
2
|
18
|
18
|
1-3
|
14 Aug 2023 20:00:00
|
1
|
AZ Alkmaar-Jong
|
3
|
v
|
1
|
FC Utrecht-Jong
|
2
|
20
|
20
|
1-0
|
14 Aug 2023 20:00:00
|
1
|
PSV-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
Telstar
|
2
|
22
|
22
|
1-0
|
18 Aug 2023 20:00:00
|
2
|
Willem II
|
1
|
v
|
0
|
FC Dordrecht
|
4
|
26
|
26
|
2-0
|
18 Aug 2023 20:00:00
|
2
|
TOP Oss
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
PSV-Jong
|
0
|
26
|
26
|
4-1
|
18 Aug 2023 20:00:00
|
2
|
Telstar
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
0
|
26
|
26
|
2-3
|
18 Aug 2023 20:00:00
|
2
|
NAC Breda
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
AZ Alkmaar-Jong
|
8
|
34
|
34
|
2-1
|
18 Aug 2023 20:00:00
|
2
|
Helmond Sport
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
FC Den Bosch
|
2
|
36
|
36
|
1-0
|
18 Aug 2023 20:00:00
|
2
|
FC Emmen
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
VVV Venlo
|
2
|
38
|
38
|
2-2
|
18 Aug 2023 20:00:00
|
2
|
ADO Den Haag
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
Roda JC
|
0
|
38
|
38
|
0-3
|
21 Aug 2023 20:00:00
|
2
|
AJAX-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
De Graafschap
|
8
|
46
|
46
|
1-2
|
21 Aug 2023 20:00:00
|
2
|
FC Utrecht-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
3
|
FC Groningen
|
2
|
48
|
48
|
1-0
|
25 Aug 2023 20:00:00
|
3
|
VVV Venlo
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
FC Utrecht-Jong
|
2
|
50
|
50
|
4-1
|
25 Aug 2023 20:00:00
|
3
|
Roda JC
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
TOP Oss
|
8
|
58
|
58
|
2-0
|
25 Aug 2023 20:00:00
|
3
|
De Graafschap
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
FC Emmen
|
2
|
60
|
60
|
0-1
|
25 Aug 2023 20:00:00
|
3
|
Eindhoven, FC
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
NAC Breda
|
0
|
60
|
60
|
2-0
|
25 Aug 2023 20:00:00
|
3
|
FC Dordrecht
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
MVV
|
2
|
62
|
62
|
2-2
|
25 Aug 2023 20:00:00
|
3
|
FC Den Bosch
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
ADO Den Haag
|
8
|
70
|
70
|
1-2
|
25 Aug 2023 20:00:00
|
3
|
Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
1
|
v
|
0
|
AJAX-Jong
|
2
|
72
|
72
|
4-2
|
27 Aug 2023 14:30:00
|
3
|
FC Groningen
|
1
|
v
|
0
|
Willem II
|
2
|
74
|
74
|
0-0
|
28 Aug 2023 20:00:00
|
3
|
PSV-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
Helmond Sport
|
0
|
74
|
74
|
2-1
|
28 Aug 2023 20:00:00
|
3
|
AZ Alkmaar-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
Telstar
|
2
|
76
|
76
|
3-1
|
01 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
4
|
VVV Venlo
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
De Graafschap
|
0
|
76
|
0
|
2-0
|
01 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
4
|
TOP Oss
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
FC Groningen
|
4
|
80
|
4
|
0-2
|
01 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
4
|
Telstar
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
Eindhoven, FC
|
2
|
82
|
6
|
0-1
|
01 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
4
|
MVV
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
AJAX-Jong
|
8
|
90
|
14
|
2-1
|
01 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
4
|
Helmond Sport
|
1
|
v
|
3
|
Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
0
|
90
|
14
|
2-1
|
01 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
4
|
FC Utrecht-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
3
|
Roda JC
|
2
|
92
|
16
|
1-0
|
01 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
4
|
FC Emmen
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
FC Dordrecht
|
2
|
94
|
18
|
2-4
|
01 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
4
|
FC Den Bosch
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
PSV-Jong
|
8
|
102
|
26
|
1-2
|
03 Sep 2023 16:45:00
|
4
|
ADO Den Haag
|
3
|
v
|
1
|
AZ Alkmaar-Jong
|
4
|
106
|
30
|
4-1
|
05 Sep 2023 10:30:00
|
4
|
Willem II
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
NAC Breda
|
0
|
106
|
30
|
1-4
|
08 Sep 2023 21:00:00
|
5
|
Willem II
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
MVV
|
8
|
114
|
38
|
2-1
|
09 Sep 2023 16:30:00
|
5
|
Telstar
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
VVV Venlo
|
8
|
122
|
46
|
1-2
|
09 Sep 2023 18:45:00
|
5
|
Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
3
|
v
|
1
|
FC Den Bosch
|
8
|
130
|
54
|
3-1
|
09 Sep 2023 21:00:00
|
5
|
NAC Breda
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
Roda JC
|
0
|
130
|
54
|
1-3
|
15 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
6
|
VVV Venlo
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
NAC Breda
|
0
|
130
|
54
|
3-1
|
15 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
6
|
Roda JC
|
3
|
v
|
0
|
Telstar
|
8
|
138
|
62
|
3-0
|
15 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
6
|
PSV-Jong
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
De Graafschap
|
0
|
138
|
62
|
1-3
|
15 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
6
|
Helmond Sport
|
1
|
v
|
0
|
TOP Oss
|
2
|
140
|
64
|
1-1
|
15 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
6
|
FC Groningen
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
ADO Den Haag
|
2
|
142
|
66
|
0-1
|
15 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
6
|
FC Dordrecht
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
FC Utrecht-Jong
|
0
|
142
|
66
|
3-3
|
15 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
6
|
FC Den Bosch
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
MVV
|
2
|
144
|
68
|
3-2
|
15 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
6
|
AZ Alkmaar-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
Eindhoven, FC
|
2
|
146
|
70
|
0-0
|
15 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
6
|
AJAX-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
FC Emmen
|
0
|
146
|
70
|
3-3
|
17 Sep 2023 16:45:00
|
6
|
Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
Willem II
|
2
|
148
|
72
|
1-0
|
18 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
5
|
TOP Oss
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
FC Dordrecht
|
2
|
150
|
74
|
0-1
|
18 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
5
|
FC Groningen
|
1
|
v
|
0
|
PSV-Jong
|
4
|
154
|
78
|
4-0
|
18 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
5
|
De Graafschap
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
Helmond Sport
|
8
|
162
|
86
|
2-1
|
18 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
5
|
FC Emmen
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
FC Utrecht-Jong
|
8
|
170
|
94
|
2-0
|
18 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
5
|
Eindhoven, FC
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
ADO Den Haag
|
2
|
172
|
96
|
1-1
|
18 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
5
|
AZ Alkmaar-Jong
|
3
|
v
|
1
|
AJAX-Jong
|
2
|
174
|
98
|
4-2
|
22 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
7
|
Roda JC
|
3
|
v
|
0
|
FC Den Bosch
|
2
|
176
|
100
|
4-1
|
22 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
7
|
PSV-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
VVV Venlo
|
0
|
176
|
100
|
0-0
|
22 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
7
|
NAC Breda
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
FC Emmen
|
4
|
180
|
104
|
1-3
|
22 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
7
|
Helmond Sport
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
FC Groningen
|
8
|
188
|
112
|
1-2
|
22 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
7
|
FC Dordrecht
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
AZ Alkmaar-Jong
|
0
|
188
|
112
|
0-0
|
22 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
7
|
ADO Den Haag
|
3
|
v
|
1
|
Telstar
|
2
|
190
|
114
|
1-1
|
23 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
7
|
FC Utrecht-Jong
|
3
|
v
|
2
|
Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
8
|
198
|
122
|
3-2
|
24 Sep 2023 14:30:00
|
7
|
MVV
|
1
|
v
|
0
|
De Graafschap
|
2
|
200
|
124
|
1-2
|
25 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
7
|
AJAX-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
Eindhoven, FC
|
2
|
202
|
126
|
1-1
|
29 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
8
|
AZ Alkmaar-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
Willem II
|
4
|
206
|
130
|
0-2
|
29 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
8
|
TOP Oss
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
FC Emmen
|
2
|
208
|
132
|
0-1
|
29 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
8
|
Telstar
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
AJAX-Jong
|
2
|
210
|
134
|
3-2
|
29 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
8
|
MVV
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
ADO Den Haag
|
2
|
212
|
136
|
0-3
|
29 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
8
|
FC Groningen
|
3
|
v
|
0
|
FC Den Bosch
|
0
|
212
|
136
|
0-3
|
29 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
8
|
De Graafschap
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
Roda JC
|
0
|
212
|
136
|
0-0
|
29 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
8
|
Eindhoven, FC
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
FC Dordrecht
|
2
|
214
|
138
|
1-1
|
29 Sep 2023 20:00:00
|
8
|
Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
3
|
v
|
1
|
PSV-Jong
|
2
|
216
|
140
|
3-4
|
01 Okt 2023 12:15:00
|
8
|
VVV Venlo
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
Helmond Sport
|
0
|
216
|
0
|
0-4
|
02 Okt 2023 20:00:00
|
2
|
MVV
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
Eindhoven, FC
|
2
|
218
|
2
|
0-1
|
02 Okt 2023 20:00:00
|
8
|
FC Utrecht-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
NAC Breda
|
2
|
220
|
4
|
1-1
|
03 Okt 2023 20:00:00
|
7
|
Willem II
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
TOP Oss
|
4
|
224
|
8
|
2-1
|
06 Okt 2023 20:00:00
|
9
|
Willem II
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
De Graafschap
|
2
|
226
|
10
|
4-2
|
06 Okt 2023 20:00:00
|
9
|
Roda JC
|
3
|
v
|
1
|
AZ Alkmaar-Jong
|
8
|
234
|
18
|
3-1
|
06 Okt 2023 20:00:00
|
9
|
PSV-Jong
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
MVV
|
2
|
236
|
20
|
2-3
|
06 Okt 2023 20:00:00
|
9
|
NAC Breda
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
FC Groningen
|
2
|
238
|
22
|
3-2
|
06 Okt 2023 20:00:00
|
9
|
Helmond Sport
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
FC Utrecht-Jong
|
2
|
240
|
24
|
4-0
|
06 Okt 2023 20:00:00
|
9
|
FC Emmen
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
Telstar
|
8
|
248
|
32
|
2-0
|
06 Okt 2023 20:00:00
|
9
|
FC Dordrecht
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
2
|
250
|
34
|
5-2
|
06 Okt 2023 20:00:00
|
9
|
FC Den Bosch
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
Eindhoven, FC
|
2
|
252
|
36
|
0-1
|
06 Okt 2023 20:00:00
|
9
|
AJAX-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
VVV Venlo
|
0
|
252
|
36
|
3-0
|
06 Okt 2023 20:00:00
|
9
|
ADO Den Haag
|
3
|
v
|
1
|
TOP Oss
|
4
|
256
|
40
|
2-1
|
15 Okt 2023 14:30:00
|
10
|
Willem II
|
3
|
v
|
1
|
FC Den Bosch
|
8
|
264
|
48
|
3-1
|
15 Okt 2023 16:45:00
|
10
|
Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
NAC Breda
|
2
|
266
|
50
|
2-3
|
20 Okt 2023 20:00:00
|
11
|
NAC Breda
|
3
|
v
|
1
|
Telstar
|
8
|
274
|
58
|
3-1
|
20 Okt 2023 20:00:00
|
11
|
MVV
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
2
|
276
|
60
|
1-1
|
20 Okt 2023 20:00:00
|
11
|
De Graafschap
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
FC Groningen
|
8
|
284
|
68
|
2-1
|
20 Okt 2023 20:00:00
|
11
|
FC Emmen
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
ADO Den Haag
|
2
|
286
|
70
|
2-3
|
20 Okt 2023 20:00:00
|
11
|
Eindhoven, FC
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
Helmond Sport
|
0
|
286
|
70
|
1-2
|
20 Okt 2023 20:00:00
|
11
|
FC Dordrecht
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
AJAX-Jong
|
2
|
288
|
72
|
4-0
|
20 Okt 2023 20:00:00
|
11
|
FC Den Bosch
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
VVV Venlo
|
8
|
296
|
80
|
1-2
|
20 Okt 2023 20:00:00
|
11
|
AZ Alkmaar-Jong
|
3
|
v
|
1
|
TOP Oss
|
4
|
300
|
84
|
3-0
|
21 Okt 2023 20:00:00
|
11
|
Roda JC
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
Willem II
|
2
|
302
|
86
|
0-1
|
23 Okt 2023 20:00:00
|
10
|
AZ Alkmaar-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
De Graafschap
|
0
|
302
|
86
|
3-0
|
23 Okt 2023 20:00:00
|
10
|
TOP Oss
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
FC Utrecht-Jong
|
4
|
306
|
90
|
2-0
|
23 Okt 2023 20:00:00
|
10
|
PSV-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
Eindhoven, FC
|
2
|
308
|
92
|
3-4
|
23 Okt 2023 20:00:00
|
10
|
Helmond Sport
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
FC Dordrecht
|
2
|
310
|
94
|
1-1
|
23 Okt 2023 20:00:00
|
10
|
FC Groningen
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
FC Emmen
|
0
|
310
|
94
|
0-0
|
23 Okt 2023 20:00:00
|
10
|
AJAX-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
3
|
ADO Den Haag
|
0
|
310
|
94
|
0-0
|
29 Okt 2023 12:15:00
|
12
|
Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
FC Groningen
|
8
|
318
|
102
|
2-1
|
30 Okt 2023 20:00:00
|
12
|
FC Utrecht-Jong
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
MVV
|
2
|
320
|
104
|
1-1
|
03 Nov 2023 20:00:00
|
13
|
VVV Venlo
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
AZ Alkmaar-Jong
|
2
|
322
|
2
|
2-2
|
03 Nov 2023 20:00:00
|
13
|
Helmond Sport
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
Telstar
|
2
|
324
|
4
|
1-0
|
03 Nov 2023 20:00:00
|
13
|
De Graafschap
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
NAC Breda
|
2
|
326
|
6
|
1-0
|
04 Nov 2023 18:45:00
|
13
|
FC Den Bosch
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
FC Utrecht-Jong
|
2
|
328
|
8
|
1-1
|
05 Nov 2023 14:30:00
|
13
|
FC Groningen
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
FC Dordrecht
|
2
|
330
|
10
|
2-2
|
06 Nov 2023 20:00:00
|
13
|
Eindhoven, FC
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
Roda JC
|
2
|
332
|
12
|
1-1
|
06 Nov 2023 20:00:00
|
13
|
PSV-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
ADO Den Haag
|
8
|
340
|
20
|
1-2
|
06 Nov 2023 20:00:00
|
13
|
AJAX-Jong
|
2
|
v
|
2
|
Willem II
|
0
|
340
|
20
|
1-0
|
06 Nov 2023 20:00:00
|
13
|
TOP Oss
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
4
|
344
|
24
|
1-8
|
06 Nov 2023 20:00:00
|
13
|
MVV
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
FC Emmen
|
2
|
346
|
26
|
1-1
|
10 Nov 2023 20:00:00
|
14
|
Willem II
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
FC Utrecht-Jong
|
4
|
350
|
30
|
2-1
|
10 Nov 2023 20:00:00
|
14
|
TOP Oss
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
MVV
|
2
|
352
|
32
|
0-1
|
10 Nov 2023 20:00:00
|
14
|
Telstar
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
De Graafschap
|
8
|
360
|
40
|
1-2
|
10 Nov 2023 20:00:00
|
14
|
NAC Breda
|
3
|
v
|
1
|
AJAX-Jong
|
2
|
362
|
42
|
1-1
|
10 Nov 2023 20:00:00
|
14
|
FC Emmen
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
FC Den Bosch
|
4
|
366
|
46
|
1-0
|
10 Nov 2023 20:00:00
|
14
|
Eindhoven, FC
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
VVV Venlo
|
0
|
366
|
46
|
0-2
|
10 Nov 2023 20:00:00
|
14
|
FC Dordrecht
|
3
|
v
|
2
|
PSV-Jong
|
0
|
366
|
46
|
1-4
|
10 Nov 2023 20:00:00
|
14
|
AZ Alkmaar-Jong
|
3
|
v
|
1
|
Helmond Sport
|
4
|
370
|
50
|
2-1
|
12 Nov 2023 14:30:00
|
14
|
ADO Den Haag
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
0
|
370
|
50
|
1-2
|
12 Nov 2023 16:45:00
|
14
|
Roda JC
|
3
|
v
|
1
|
FC Groningen
|
0
|
370
|
50
|
0-0
|
17 Nov 2023 21:00:00
|
15
|
VVV Venlo
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
Willem II
|
4
|
374
|
54
|
1-3
|
19 Nov 2023 14:30:00
|
15
|
Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
Roda JC
|
2
|
376
|
56
|
1-1
|
19 Nov 2023 16:45:00
|
15
|
MVV
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
NAC Breda
|
4
|
380
|
60
|
1-4
|
24 Nov 2023 20:00:00
|
16
|
VVV Venlo
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
8
|
388
|
68
|
1-2
|
24 Nov 2023 20:00:00
|
16
|
Telstar
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
Willem II
|
4
|
392
|
72
|
1-5
|
24 Nov 2023 20:00:00
|
16
|
PSV-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
AZ Alkmaar-Jong
|
8
|
400
|
80
|
1-2
|
24 Nov 2023 20:00:00
|
16
|
NAC Breda
|
3
|
v
|
1
|
FC Den Bosch
|
2
|
402
|
82
|
1-0
|
24 Nov 2023 20:00:00
|
16
|
Helmond Sport
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
FC Emmen
|
8
|
410
|
90
|
1-2
|
24 Nov 2023 20:00:00
|
16
|
FC Groningen
|
1
|
v
|
0
|
Eindhoven, FC
|
2
|
412
|
92
|
2-1
|
24 Nov 2023 20:00:00
|
16
|
FC Utrecht-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
De Graafschap
|
0
|
412
|
92
|
2-0
|
24 Nov 2023 20:00:00
|
16
|
FC Dordrecht
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
ADO Den Haag
|
2
|
414
|
94
|
2-2
|
24 Nov 2023 20:00:00
|
16
|
AJAX-Jong
|
3
|
v
|
1
|
TOP Oss
|
2
|
416
|
96
|
1-0
|
26 Nov 2023 12:15:00
|
16
|
Roda JC
|
3
|
v
|
1
|
MVV
|
2
|
418
|
98
|
1-0
|
27 Nov 2023 20:00:00
|
15
|
FC Emmen
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
PSV-Jong
|
2
|
420
|
100
|
1-0
|
27 Nov 2023 20:00:00
|
15
|
Eindhoven, FC
|
3
|
v
|
1
|
TOP Oss
|
0
|
420
|
100
|
0-0
|
27 Nov 2023 20:00:00
|
15
|
AZ Alkmaar-Jong
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
FC Groningen
|
0
|
420
|
100
|
0-5
|
27 Nov 2023 20:00:00
|
15
|
AJAX-Jong
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
Helmond Sport
|
4
|
424
|
104
|
4-1
|
27 Nov 2023 20:00:00
|
15
|
ADO Den Haag
|
3
|
v
|
1
|
FC Utrecht-Jong
|
2
|
426
|
106
|
6-0
|
01 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
11
|
FC Utrecht-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
PSV-Jong
|
0
|
426
|
0
|
0-0
|
01 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
17
|
Willem II
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
FC Emmen
|
2
|
428
|
2
|
3-0
|
01 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
17
|
TOP Oss
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
De Graafschap
|
2
|
430
|
4
|
0-1
|
01 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
17
|
MVV
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
AZ Alkmaar-Jong
|
0
|
430
|
4
|
4-0
|
01 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
17
|
Helmond Sport
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
ADO Den Haag
|
2
|
432
|
6
|
3-2
|
01 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
17
|
FC Groningen
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
VVV Venlo
|
8
|
440
|
14
|
2-1
|
01 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
17
|
FC Dordrecht
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
Roda JC
|
0
|
440
|
14
|
2-0
|
01 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
17
|
FC Den Bosch
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
AJAX-Jong
|
0
|
440
|
14
|
3-3
|
01 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
17
|
Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
3
|
v
|
1
|
Eindhoven, FC
|
0
|
440
|
14
|
2-2
|
04 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
15
|
De Graafschap
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
FC Dordrecht
|
2
|
442
|
16
|
1-1
|
04 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
17
|
PSV-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
NAC Breda
|
2
|
444
|
18
|
0-5
|
04 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
17
|
FC Utrecht-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
Telstar
|
2
|
446
|
20
|
0-0
|
08 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
18
|
VVV Venlo
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
FC Dordrecht
|
4
|
450
|
24
|
3-1
|
08 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
18
|
Roda JC
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
PSV-Jong
|
8
|
458
|
32
|
2-1
|
08 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
18
|
NAC Breda
|
3
|
v
|
0
|
TOP Oss
|
4
|
462
|
36
|
2-0
|
08 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
18
|
Helmond Sport
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
MVV
|
0
|
462
|
36
|
1-2
|
08 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
18
|
FC Groningen
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
Telstar
|
4
|
466
|
40
|
2-0
|
08 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
18
|
ADO Den Haag
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
Willem II
|
2
|
468
|
42
|
1-1
|
08 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
18
|
Eindhoven, FC
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
FC Emmen
|
2
|
470
|
44
|
3-2
|
08 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
18
|
De Graafschap
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
2
|
472
|
46
|
2-3
|
11 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
18
|
AJAX-Jong
|
3
|
v
|
1
|
FC Utrecht-Jong
|
4
|
476
|
50
|
2-1
|
11 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
18
|
AZ Alkmaar-Jong
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
FC Den Bosch
|
0
|
476
|
50
|
0-0
|
15 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
19
|
MVV
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
FC Groningen
|
2
|
478
|
52
|
1-1
|
15 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
19
|
Willem II
|
3
|
v
|
1
|
Helmond Sport
|
4
|
482
|
56
|
4-1
|
15 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
19
|
TOP Oss
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
VVV Venlo
|
0
|
482
|
56
|
2-1
|
15 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
19
|
Telstar
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
FC Dordrecht
|
4
|
486
|
60
|
0-2
|
15 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
19
|
PSV-Jong
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
AJAX-Jong
|
2
|
488
|
62
|
2-2
|
15 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
19
|
FC Utrecht-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
Eindhoven, FC
|
2
|
490
|
64
|
2-5
|
15 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
19
|
FC Emmen
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
Roda JC
|
2
|
492
|
66
|
0-1
|
15 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
19
|
FC Den Bosch
|
1
|
v
|
1
|
De Graafschap
|
0
|
492
|
66
|
0-4
|
15 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
19
|
Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
AZ Alkmaar-Jong
|
0
|
492
|
66
|
1-2
|
15 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
19
|
ADO Den Haag
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
NAC Breda
|
4
|
496
|
70
|
3-1
|
22 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
20
|
VVV Venlo
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
Telstar
|
8
|
504
|
78
|
2-1
|
22 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
20
|
MVV
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
TOP Oss
|
8
|
512
|
86
|
2-0
|
22 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
20
|
NAC Breda
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
Willem II
|
8
|
520
|
94
|
1-2
|
22 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
20
|
FC Den Bosch
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
0
|
520
|
94
|
3-1
|
22 Dec 2023 20:00:00
|
20
|
FC Groningen
|
3
|
v
|
1
|
FC Utrecht-Jong
|
4
|
524
|
98
|
2-1
|
23 Dec 2023 14:00:00
|
20
|
AZ Alkmaar-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
3
|
ADO Den Haag
|
4
|
528
|
102
|
1-2
|
23 Dec 2023 16:30:00
|
20
|
FC Dordrecht
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
FC Emmen
|
0
|
528
|
102
|
2-1
|
23 Dec 2023 18:45:00
|
20
|
Helmond Sport
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
Roda JC
|
0
|
528
|
102
|
3-3
|
23 Dec 2023 21:00:00
|
20
|
Eindhoven, FC
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
AJAX-Jong
|
2
|
530
|
104
|
2-2
|
12 Jan 2024 20:00:00
|
21
|
TOP Oss
|
0
|
v
|
3
|
Willem II
|
4
|
534
|
4
|
0-5
|
12 Jan 2024 20:00:00
|
21
|
Telstar
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
AZ Alkmaar-Jong
|
2
|
536
|
6
|
1-1
|
12 Jan 2024 20:00:00
|
21
|
FC Dordrecht
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
Helmond Sport
|
4
|
540
|
10
|
2-0
|
12 Jan 2024 20:00:00
|
21
|
Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
3
|
v
|
1
|
MVV
|
2
|
542
|
12
|
5-2
|
12 Jan 2024 20:00:00
|
21
|
ADO Den Haag
|
3
|
v
|
1
|
De Graafschap
|
2
|
544
|
14
|
5-3
|
13 Jan 2024 16:45:00
|
21
|
FC Emmen
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
NAC Breda
|
2
|
546
|
16
|
2-3
|
15 Jan 2024 20:00:00
|
21
|
PSV-Jong
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
FC Den Bosch
|
2
|
548
|
18
|
2-2
|
15 Jan 2024 20:00:00
|
21
|
FC Utrecht-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
VVV Venlo
|
0
|
548
|
18
|
0-0
|
19 Jan 2024 20:00:00
|
22
|
Willem II
|
3
|
v
|
1
|
AJAX-Jong
|
2
|
550
|
20
|
1-1
|
19 Jan 2024 20:00:00
|
22
|
TOP Oss
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
Telstar
|
2
|
552
|
22
|
1-0
|
19 Jan 2024 20:00:00
|
22
|
MVV
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
FC Utrecht-Jong
|
2
|
554
|
24
|
3-0
|
19 Jan 2024 20:00:00
|
22
|
Helmond Sport
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
PSV-Jong
|
2
|
556
|
26
|
2-2
|
19 Jan 2024 20:00:00
|
22
|
Eindhoven, FC
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
De Graafschap
|
2
|
558
|
28
|
0-1
|
19 Jan 2024 20:00:00
|
22
|
FC Den Bosch
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
Roda JC
|
0
|
558
|
28
|
0-0
|
22 Jan 2024 20:00:00
|
20
|
De Graafschap
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
PSV-Jong
|
2
|
560
|
30
|
4-2
|
22 Jan 2024 20:00:00
|
21
|
Roda JC
|
3
|
v
|
0
|
Eindhoven, FC
|
8
|
568
|
38
|
3-0
|
22 Jan 2024 20:00:00
|
22
|
VVV Venlo
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
ADO Den Haag
|
0
|
568
|
38
|
2-1
|
22 Jan 2024 20:00:00
|
21
|
AJAX-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
FC Groningen
|
2
|
570
|
40
|
0-1
|
22 Jan 2024 20:00:00
|
22
|
AZ Alkmaar-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
FC Dordrecht
|
0
|
570
|
40
|
5-1
|
26 Jan 2024 20:00:00
|
23
|
Helmond Sport
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
NAC Breda
|
2
|
572
|
42
|
1-0
|
26 Jan 2024 20:00:00
|
23
|
Roda JC
|
3
|
v
|
0
|
FC Utrecht-Jong
|
2
|
574
|
44
|
0-0
|
26 Jan 2024 20:00:00
|
23
|
Telstar
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
FC Den Bosch
|
0
|
574
|
44
|
0-0
|
26 Jan 2024 20:00:00
|
23
|
FC Groningen
|
3
|
v
|
1
|
AZ Alkmaar-Jong
|
4
|
578
|
48
|
4-1
|
26 Jan 2024 20:00:00
|
23
|
De Graafschap
|
3
|
v
|
1
|
VVV Venlo
|
4
|
582
|
52
|
3-0
|
26 Jan 2024 20:00:00
|
23
|
Eindhoven, FC
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
MVV
|
0
|
582
|
52
|
0-3
|
26 Jan 2024 20:00:00
|
23
|
ADO Den Haag
|
3
|
v
|
1
|
FC Emmen
|
4
|
586
|
56
|
3-0
|
29 Jan 2024 20:00:00
|
23
|
Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
3
|
v
|
0
|
TOP Oss
|
0
|
586
|
56
|
1-2
|
29 Jan 2024 20:00:00
|
23
|
AJAX-Jong
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
FC Dordrecht
|
2
|
588
|
58
|
2-2
|
29 Jan 2024 20:00:00
|
23
|
PSV-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
3
|
Willem II
|
2
|
590
|
60
|
1-1
|
02 Feb 2024 20:00:00
|
24
|
Willem II
|
3
|
v
|
1
|
Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
2
|
592
|
2
|
1-1
|
02 Feb 2024 20:00:00
|
24
|
VVV Venlo
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
PSV-Jong
|
2
|
594
|
4
|
3-2
|
02 Feb 2024 20:00:00
|
24
|
TOP Oss
|
1
|
v
|
3
|
ADO Den Haag
|
8
|
602
|
12
|
1-3
|
02 Feb 2024 20:00:00
|
24
|
NAC Breda
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
De Graafschap
|
0
|
602
|
12
|
0-0
|
02 Feb 2024 20:00:00
|
24
|
MVV
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
Telstar
|
4
|
606
|
16
|
6-1
|
02 Feb 2024 20:00:00
|
24
|
FC Emmen
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
Eindhoven, FC
|
2
|
608
|
18
|
1-1
|
02 Feb 2024 20:00:00
|
24
|
FC Dordrecht
|
0
|
v
|
2
|
FC Groningen
|
0
|
608
|
18
|
1-0
|
02 Feb 2024 20:00:00
|
24
|
FC Den Bosch
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
Helmond Sport
|
0
|
608
|
18
|
0-0
|
05 Feb 2024 20:00:00
|
24
|
FC Utrecht-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
3
|
AJAX-Jong
|
2
|
610
|
20
|
0-1
|
05 Feb 2024 20:00:00
|
24
|
AZ Alkmaar-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
Roda JC
|
2
|
612
|
22
|
1-0
|
09 Feb 2024 20:00:00
|
25
|
Telstar
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
Helmond Sport
|
0
|
612
|
22
|
3-0
|
09 Feb 2024 20:00:00
|
25
|
Roda JC
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
FC Dordrecht
|
4
|
616
|
26
|
4-1
|
09 Feb 2024 20:00:00
|
25
|
De Graafschap
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
Willem II
|
4
|
620
|
30
|
0-2
|
09 Feb 2024 20:00:00
|
25
|
PSV-Jong
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
FC Emmen
|
2
|
622
|
32
|
3-0
|
09 Feb 2024 20:00:00
|
25
|
NAC Breda
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
Eindhoven, FC
|
2
|
624
|
34
|
2-2
|
10 Feb 2024 16:30:00
|
25
|
Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
3
|
v
|
1
|
VVV Venlo
|
2
|
626
|
36
|
3-3
|
11 Feb 2024 12:15:00
|
25
|
ADO Den Haag
|
3
|
v
|
1
|
FC Den Bosch
|
4
|
630
|
40
|
3-0
|
11 Feb 2024 14:30:00
|
25
|
FC Groningen
|
3
|
v
|
0
|
TOP Oss
|
8
|
638
|
48
|
3-0
|
12 Feb 2024 20:00:00
|
25
|
AJAX-Jong
|
3
|
v
|
1
|
MVV
|
4
|
642
|
52
|
3-0
|
12 Feb 2024 20:00:00
|
25
|
FC Utrecht-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
AZ Alkmaar-Jong
|
8
|
650
|
60
|
1-2
|
16 Feb 2024 20:00:00
|
26
|
Roda JC
|
3
|
v
|
1
|
FC Emmen
|
4
|
654
|
64
|
3-2
|
16 Feb 2024 20:00:00
|
26
|
Helmond Sport
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
De Graafschap
|
0
|
654
|
64
|
3-1
|
16 Feb 2024 20:00:00
|
26
|
TOP Oss
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
AJAX-Jong
|
0
|
654
|
64
|
2-1
|
16 Feb 2024 20:00:00
|
26
|
FC Dordrecht
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
VVV Venlo
|
2
|
656
|
66
|
1-0
|
16 Feb 2024 20:00:00
|
26
|
FC Den Bosch
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
AZ Alkmaar-Jong
|
0
|
656
|
66
|
0-0
|
16 Feb 2024 20:00:00
|
26
|
Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
3
|
v
|
1
|
FC Utrecht-Jong
|
0
|
656
|
66
|
2-4
|
16 Feb 2024 20:00:00
|
26
|
Willem II
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
ADO Den Haag
|
0
|
656
|
66
|
2-1
|
16 Feb 2024 20:00:00
|
26
|
Telstar
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
NAC Breda
|
2
|
658
|
68
|
1-1
|
18 Feb 2024 16:45:00
|
26
|
Eindhoven, FC
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
FC Groningen
|
2
|
660
|
70
|
0-3
|
19 Feb 2024 20:00:00
|
22
|
NAC Breda
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
0
|
660
|
70
|
1-2
|
19 Feb 2024 20:00:00
|
26
|
MVV
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
PSV-Jong
|
0
|
660
|
70
|
3-3
|
23 Feb 2024 20:00:00
|
27
|
Willem II
|
3
|
v
|
1
|
Roda JC
|
0
|
660
|
70
|
2-3
|
23 Feb 2024 20:00:00
|
27
|
VVV Venlo
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
Eindhoven, FC
|
2
|
662
|
72
|
2-2
|
23 Feb 2024 20:00:00
|
27
|
FC Groningen
|
3
|
v
|
1
|
Helmond Sport
|
0
|
662
|
72
|
0-0
|
23 Feb 2024 20:00:00
|
27
|
De Graafschap
|
1
|
v
|
0
|
FC Den Bosch
|
4
|
666
|
76
|
2-0
|
23 Feb 2024 20:00:00
|
27
|
FC Emmen
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
0
|
666
|
76
|
2-0
|
23 Feb 2024 20:00:00
|
27
|
ADO Den Haag
|
3
|
v
|
1
|
MVV
|
0
|
666
|
76
|
2-2
|
26 Feb 2024 20:00:00
|
27
|
PSV-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
FC Dordrecht
|
2
|
668
|
78
|
0-1
|
26 Feb 2024 20:00:00
|
27
|
FC Utrecht-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
TOP Oss
|
2
|
670
|
80
|
0-3
|
26 Feb 2024 20:00:00
|
27
|
AZ Alkmaar-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
NAC Breda
|
2
|
672
|
82
|
2-3
|
26 Feb 2024 20:00:00
|
27
|
AJAX-Jong
|
3
|
v
|
1
|
Telstar
|
0
|
672
|
82
|
0-3
|
01 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
28
|
Telstar
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
Roda JC
|
2
|
674
|
2
|
1-1
|
01 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
28
|
NAC Breda
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
FC Utrecht-Jong
|
4
|
678
|
6
|
3-1
|
01 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
28
|
MVV
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
FC Dordrecht
|
0
|
678
|
6
|
1-3
|
01 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
28
|
Helmond Sport
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
VVV Venlo
|
2
|
680
|
8
|
1-1
|
01 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
28
|
De Graafschap
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
TOP Oss
|
8
|
688
|
16
|
2-1
|
01 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
28
|
FC Emmen
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
Willem II
|
0
|
688
|
16
|
2-0
|
01 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
28
|
Eindhoven, FC
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
AZ Alkmaar-Jong
|
2
|
690
|
18
|
1-1
|
01 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
28
|
ADO Den Haag
|
3
|
v
|
1
|
AJAX-Jong
|
4
|
694
|
22
|
2-1
|
04 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
28
|
FC Den Bosch
|
1
|
v
|
3
|
FC Groningen
|
4
|
698
|
26
|
1-4
|
04 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
28
|
PSV-Jong
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
4
|
702
|
30
|
3-1
|
08 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
29
|
Roda JC
|
2
|
v
|
3
|
ADO Den Haag
|
2
|
704
|
32
|
2-2
|
08 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
29
|
TOP Oss
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
FC Den Bosch
|
8
|
712
|
40
|
1-2
|
08 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
29
|
VVV Venlo
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
FC Emmen
|
4
|
716
|
44
|
2-0
|
08 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
29
|
Willem II
|
3
|
v
|
1
|
Eindhoven, FC
|
4
|
720
|
48
|
3-0
|
08 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
29
|
FC Groningen
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
MVV
|
4
|
724
|
52
|
3-0
|
08 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
29
|
FC Utrecht-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
Helmond Sport
|
2
|
726
|
54
|
0-1
|
08 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
29
|
FC Dordrecht
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
Telstar
|
4
|
730
|
58
|
2-0
|
08 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
29
|
Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
De Graafschap
|
0
|
730
|
58
|
1-2
|
08 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
29
|
AZ Alkmaar-Jong
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
PSV-Jong
|
4
|
734
|
62
|
4-1
|
08 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
29
|
AJAX-Jong
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
NAC Breda
|
2
|
736
|
64
|
0-1
|
11 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
31
|
PSV-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
3
|
FC Groningen
|
4
|
740
|
68
|
2-3
|
11 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
31
|
Helmond Sport
|
2
|
v
|
3
|
AZ Alkmaar-Jong
|
0
|
740
|
68
|
3-1
|
11 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
31
|
De Graafschap
|
2
|
v
|
2
|
AJAX-Jong
|
2
|
742
|
70
|
0-2
|
11 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
31
|
FC Emmen
|
3
|
v
|
1
|
TOP Oss
|
2
|
744
|
72
|
0-1
|
11 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
31
|
Eindhoven, FC
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
FC Utrecht-Jong
|
2
|
746
|
74
|
3-0
|
11 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
31
|
ADO Den Haag
|
3
|
v
|
2
|
FC Dordrecht
|
2
|
748
|
76
|
2-2
|
15 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
30
|
TOP Oss
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
Helmond Sport
|
2
|
750
|
78
|
1-0
|
15 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
30
|
Telstar
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
ADO Den Haag
|
0
|
750
|
78
|
3-1
|
15 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
30
|
NAC Breda
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
VVV Venlo
|
2
|
752
|
80
|
1-0
|
15 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
30
|
FC Groningen
|
2
|
v
|
0
|
De Graafschap
|
2
|
754
|
82
|
4-2
|
15 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
30
|
FC Utrecht-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
FC Emmen
|
2
|
756
|
84
|
2-3
|
15 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
30
|
FC Dordrecht
|
2
|
v
|
1
|
Eindhoven, FC
|
0
|
756
|
84
|
0-0
|
15 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
30
|
FC Den Bosch
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
Willem II
|
4
|
760
|
88
|
1-4
|
15 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
30
|
AZ Alkmaar-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
0
|
760
|
88
|
2-0
|
15 Mar 2024 20:00:00
|
30
|
AJAX-Jong
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
PSV-Jong
|
0
|
760
|
88
|
3-0
|
17 Mar 2024 12:15:00
|
30
|
MVV
|
1
|
v
|
2
|
Roda JC
|
2
|
762
|
90
|
0-3
|
Maandelijkse punten | Maand | Positie | Punten | Geen punten gewonnen |
|
|
|
Powered by
Prediction Football 2.65
This page took 1 second(s) to create
|